JUMPING DE BRIOUDES - COMPET
MURET - 24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

12 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

26/07/2020 - 13:40 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Reconnaissance prévue à 13h20 - Nb Engages : 53


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 12 VVOLVERINE R'OSE Naomie GARCIA
2 45 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
3 8 DINER EN VILLE DAMOUR Jon CHIRUMBERRO
4 48 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
5 49 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
6 40 UNE DE CRIMEE Lorelei MEUNIER
7 15 CGOLDEINTY DU POUEY Eric POUEY
8 31 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
9 13 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
10 20 BRINKAS DASTI Lucile DUBALEN
11 52 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
12 42 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
13 22 UROUS Lana MALOU
14 43 BLACK MAGIC D'ICK Clara BLAIN
15 32 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
16 19 WONDERBOY S Lorena TORRE
17 14 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
18 30 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
19 11 VOUTEHOURE DES PLAGES Maeva ROUSSEAU
20 1 UPSIA DES ANGES Charlotte PONSOLLE
21 44 SIMBA D'ANGOUTE Sarah LUCINE
22 2 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN
23 47 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
24 36 DANTESS DE L'ISLE Marine BERTHELOT
25 51 WALDO Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
26 34 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
27 46 FAROSSO Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
28 39 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET
29 53 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
30 35 PLEASURE DU GOLFE Marie BAUP
31 29 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
32 7 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
33 33 ARTE DE LA TRIBALLE Dominique PASQUINE
34 16 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
35 5 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
36 37 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN
37 6 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS
38 25 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
39 4 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
40 38 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN
41 28 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
42 24 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Laurent TREHIN
43 3 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
44 21 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
45 17 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
46 18 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH
47 50 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
48 27 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN
49 23 ARN DE MONTPLAISIR Margaux GINESTE
NP 26 UNDEMAY Ludivine MALOU
51 41 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
52 10 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
NP 9 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE