JUMPING DE BRIOUDES - COMPET
MURET - 24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

26/07/2020 - 18:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 18h30 - Nb Engages : 74


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
2 74 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
3 1 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
NP 2 VAL DE LOIRE DE ROY Frederic SUDRIEZ
5 3 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
6 4 TORY Lea DARAN
7 5 SUPREME D'HOUNTS Cindy MACHADO
8 6 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
9 7-HC CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Jerome LAFFORGUE
10 8 TAKOMA DU RELAIS PACHIS Louise BAYSSET
11 9 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
12 10 CAGIR LANOUE Emilie CORREDERA
13 11 EKTOR D'AVEYRON Nathan LACOMBE
14 12 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
15 13 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Juliette MARTINEL
16 15 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
17 16 QUEJADA DE MEIA LUA Emmanuelle CARMONA
18 17 QUARTACUS DEL PAS Solene DHAL
19 18 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
20 19 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
21 20 DARY STE HERMELLE Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
NP 21 BOURAK D'ARILE Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
23 22 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
24 23 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
25 24 BELLISIMA VLS Z Malou LACAMPAGNE
26 25 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
NP 26 VICENZO DES ERABLES Benoit SALES
28 27 TAJ MAHALL Etienne ESCANDE
29 28 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
NP 29 BELLESAISON RIVERLAND Sophie CONTI
31 30 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
32 31 REA DES ESSARS Nicolas MERCADIER
33 32 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
34 33 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
35 34 BAIE DE BLONDEL Matthieu DE BARY
NP 35 SETHI DE FONTINEL Lucie NAPOLITAN
37 36 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
38 37 VOLCIE DE CHAUMENCON Maureen CAMBRAI
NP 38 O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE Marie ROBERT
40 39 VALOR DEL RIU Mathurin BRELAUD
41 40 BILBOQUET D'ARIZE Pauline LY
42 41 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
43 42 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
NP 43 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
45 44 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON
NP 45 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
47 46 DELTA D'ERIADOR Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
48 47 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
49 48 DYNAMIQUE BRUCE Noemie VOITURIN
50 49 UTHY Lucie DE NADAI
51 50 DONNEUR D'ESPOIR Sophie CORNET
52 51 CHRONOS DE LORGERE Guillaume JAYR
53 52 TOON'S VALCOURT Celia SIMON
54 53 DRAKKAR GESMERAY Hugo LE CROM
55 54 UZETANY Florence MILLET
56 57 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
57 60 VIVE DE SAINVAL Lou CANCEL
58 61 BIRTHDAY FETICHE Sophie LACOMBE
59 62 ATHYS DES GRELES Margalida SOMBRIN
60 63 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
61 64 VENI VICI GALANT Marine DELEBARRE
62 65 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
NP 66 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
64 67 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
65 68 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
66 69 PLAISIR DU LANSON Cedric LAFON
67 70 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
68 71 CAIDA Anaelle VALET
69 72 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
NP 14 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET
NP 55 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
NP 56 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
NP 58 DUCAAT Manon RAT
NP 59 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE