VACQUIERS L'ANNIVERSAIRE
Club Hippique de la Forret - 06/08/2020 - 09/08/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

08/08/2020 - 14:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 16 BALI DE SION Clarisse MAZEREEUW 0 71.19 0 35.23 100.00 €
2. 10 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES 0 71.27 0 37.63 76.00 €
3. 41 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE 0 70.96 0 38.57 60.00 €
4. 8 ADELAIDE DE SAM Melodie MEROUANI 0 69.36 4 36.01 48.00 €
5. 21 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL 0 69.67 4 36.51 40.00 €
6. 46 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY 0 69.96 4 36.69 32.00 €
7. 19 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE 0 71.10 4 37.50 24.00 €
8. 37 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL 0 64.82 8 35.28 20.00 €
9. 62 BAYKA DU BUGUET Agathe MARAVAL 0 65.73 8 35.48 16.00 €
10. 4 POESIE DAMPIERRE Marie PERRON 0 70.50 13 72.35 16.00 €
11. 38 QUEL STAR Alexandrine MARTIN 0 72.61   16.00 €
12. 45 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS 0 72.79   16.00 €
13. 12 SAMSUNG CHAYOTTES Louis VERSTREPEN 0 73.30   16.00 €
14. 11 OVER DU LANSON Didier DESCAMPS 0 73.85   16.00 €
15. 22 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA 0 73.95   16.00 €
16. 34 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON 0 75.33   16.00 €
17. 2 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD 0 75.97    
18. 64 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC 0 76.88    
19. 57 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET 0 77.31    
20. 28 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE 0 77.70    
21. 5 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Carla DEBARD 1 84.94    
22. 55 UTHY Josephine DE CAUNA 4 63.66    
23. 33 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE 4 65.75    
24. 58 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS 4 69.19    
25. 65 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE 4 71.31    
26. 51 ETOILEE DE FLEYRES Richard MARAVAL 4 71.96    
27. 1 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD 4 72.25    
28. 59 ANNABEL Crystiano DA SILVA 4 73.03    
29. 26 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI 4 73.14    
30. 6 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET 4 75.36    
31. 36 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE 4 76.05    
32. 39 FLEUR DE PHILIPOU Meryl SIET 4 76.14    
33. 18 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC 4 76.59    
34. 66 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI 4 77.13    
35. 35 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES 4 78.94    
36. 60 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES 4 79.55    
37. 44 CHIC DE RULLET Veronique GROS 4 80.34    
38. 30 KATINKA Carla DEBARD 5 82.20    
39. 17 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS 6 86.82    
40. 47 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO 6 86.85    
41. 43 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE 6 87.57    
42. 20 STARLETTE DU CHANU Alexandra MARAVAL 8 70.98    
43. 53 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET 8 74.89    
44. 14 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU 8 76.66    
45. 29 DOUVIENSTU GARBUSTETS Jean PERRON 8 77.43    
46. 54 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE 8 80.55    
47. 3 ANNA DES FORETS Ambre FONTAINE 9 98.88    
48. 9 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND 11 89.08    
49. 50 ROBIN DE RASCAS Romain LAUR 11 90.34    
50. 31 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET 12 75.96    
51. 15 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET 15 90.31    
52. 61 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE 16 71.66    
53. 23 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC 16 94.85    
54. 24 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE 17 82.14    
55. 67 PRETTY DU LEOU NIKITA MACOIN 18 101.31    
49 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Pablo GARCIA EL  
27 EASY DU PLAIN Romain LARROY EL  
52 UDINE DE TUS Christophe SEISDEDOS EL  
68 ALTAIR DE GOULAINE Carla CALONGE EL  
56 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA AB  
7 FALCO Laurane BREU AB  
32 SONATE SAINT AUBIN Laurane BREU AB  
13 UZETANY Florence MILLET AB  
48 TAI CHI DU MURGER Olivier GAZEAU NP  
42 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE NP  
40 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Eleonore MALEVILLE NP  
63 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS NP  
25 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT NP