VACQUIERS L'ANNIVERSAIRE
Club Hippique de la Forret - 06/08/2020 - 09/08/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

08/08/2020 - 14:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 10 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES
2 16 BALI DE SION Clarisse MAZEREEUW
3 19 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
4 41 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
5 4 POESIE DAMPIERRE Marie PERRON
6 46 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
7 21 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
8 8 ADELAIDE DE SAM Melodie MEROUANI
9 62 BAYKA DU BUGUET Agathe MARAVAL
10 37 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
11 67 PRETTY DU LEOU NIKITA MACOIN
12 24 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE
13 23 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC
14 61 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
15 15 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
16 31 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
17 56 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
18 50 ROBIN DE RASCAS Romain LAUR
19 9 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
20 3 ANNA DES FORETS Ambre FONTAINE
21 54 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
22 29 DOUVIENSTU GARBUSTETS Jean PERRON
23 14 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU
24 53 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET
25 20 STARLETTE DU CHANU Alexandra MARAVAL
26 7 FALCO Laurane BREU
27 49 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Pablo GARCIA
28 32 SONATE SAINT AUBIN Laurane BREU
29 27 EASY DU PLAIN Romain LARROY
30 43 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
31 47 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
32 17 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS
33 30 KATINKA Carla DEBARD
34 44 CHIC DE RULLET Veronique GROS
35 60 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES
36 35 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES
37 66 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI
38 18 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC
39 39 FLEUR DE PHILIPOU Meryl SIET
40 36 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE
41 6 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
42 26 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
43 59 ANNABEL Crystiano DA SILVA
44 1 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
45 51 ETOILEE DE FLEYRES Richard MARAVAL
46 65 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE
47 58 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS
48 33 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
49 55 UTHY Josephine DE CAUNA
50 13 UZETANY Florence MILLET
51 5 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Carla DEBARD
52 28 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE
53 57 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
54 64 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
55 2 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD
56 34 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
57 22 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
58 11 OVER DU LANSON Didier DESCAMPS
59 12 SAMSUNG CHAYOTTES Louis VERSTREPEN
60 45 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
61 38 QUEL STAR Alexandrine MARTIN
NP 48 TAI CHI DU MURGER Olivier GAZEAU
NP 42 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
NP 40 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Eleonore MALEVILLE
65 52 UDINE DE TUS Christophe SEISDEDOS
66 68 ALTAIR DE GOULAINE Carla CALONGE
NP 63 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
NP 25 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT