VACQUIERS L'ANNIVERSAIRE
Club Hippique de la Forret - 06/08/2020 - 09/08/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

09/08/2020 - 08:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 20 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT 0 64.52 0 36.89 150.00 €
2. 23 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES 0 67.14 0 38.69 114.00 €
3. 15 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA 0 60.86 0 39.95 90.00 €
4. 33 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE 0 64.80 0 41.14 72.00 €
5. 24 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS 0 63.69 0 47.59 60.00 €
6. 27 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA 0 65.10 4 41.72 48.00 €
7. 11 OBELIX DE MAI Guillaume JAYR 0 63.32 4 42.60 36.00 €
8. 29 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS 0 62.82 4 44.13 30.00 €
9. 44 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON 0 66.33 4 46.15 24.00 €
10. 5 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES 0 65.41 8 46.15 24.00 €
11. 43 CAMARIA ROUSSELIERE Nathalie VANTAUX 0 68.91   24.00 €
12. 46 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE 0 69.29   24.00 €
13. 50 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE 0 69.35    
14. 47 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE 0 69.53    
15. 32 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Carla DEBARD 0 71.59    
16. 26 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI 0 72.76    
17. 1 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES 0 73.11    
18. 34 BETTY DE BARRES Julie CAYRE LOPEZ 0 74.68    
19. 21 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD 4 62.88    
20. 6 TATY DE CERISY Isabelle GUILLOU 4 64.15    
21. 2 ROMEO DE LAUME Aurelie ROUGET 4 64.29    
22. 40 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS 4 66.21    
23. 12 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC 4 66.37    
24. 38 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD 4 66.75    
25. 3 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET 4 68.03    
26. 17 ERYGARTA DRUM U VH JUXSCH Anne Laure SIMONET 4 68.94    
27. 13 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN 4 70.76    
28. 18 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE 4 82.74    
29. 30 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD 6 91.13    
30. 22 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL 8 60.24    
31. 8 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE 8 61.22    
32. 49 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS 8 61.94    
33. 16 CANBERRA DE L'ORBLEY Anne Sophie ORCEL 8 64.13    
34. 39 UZETANY Florence MILLET 8 66.77    
35. 19 AKKY Joelle DEMICHELIS 8 70.04    
36. 4 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU 8 70.21    
37. 9 LORIROSE Julie CAYRE LOPEZ 8 72.45    
38. 28 BADAMA D'AUTAN Amelie MONTERDE 8 83.25    
39. 37 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT 12 67.14    
39. 25 UTHY Josephine DE CAUNA 12 67.14    
41. 36 CHRONOS DE LORGERE Guillaume JAYR 12 67.97    
42. 45 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES 12 71.07    
43. 7 KATINKA Carla DEBARD 13 102.13    
44. 14 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT 16 98.31    
45. 35 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN 18 104.12    
46. 42 SAMSUNG CHAYOTTES Louis VERSTREPEN 18 106.71    
48 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE EL  
41 AFGHANE GESMERAY Delphine BAILLY NP  
31 TAI CHI DU MURGER Olivier GAZEAU NP  
10 DYNAMIQUE BRUCE Noemie VOITURIN NP