MURET THE ORIGINAL
14/08/2020 - 16/08/2020 SO

12 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

16/08/2020 - 13:20 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Reconnaissance prévue à 13h00 - Nb Engages : 40
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 11 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX 0 65.14 0 36.01 250.00 €
2. 26 AISHA Z Elisa MUNOZ 0 65.83 0 38.90 190.00 €
3. 28 ARCADI DE LORANE Lorena TORRE 1 70.92 0 42.08 150.00 €
4. 30 SIR DU MARGAIL Z Ophelie BENARD 0 68.37 4 36.28 120.00 €
5. 39 URGER PARC Morgane JULITTE 0 69.37 4 37.30 100.00 €
6. 1 DINER EN VILLE DAMOUR Jon CHIRUMBERRO 0 67.91 4 37.69 80.00 €
7. 10 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL 0 66.60 4 41.16 60.00 €
8. 2 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT 0 66.51 4 41.87 50.00 €
9. 24 RUBIS DE PRELAVAUX Margret TANGERINO 0 64.54 8 40.85 40.00 €
10. 38 VILMA DE MONTPLAISIR Laetitia GODEBY 0 69.34 8 44.65 40.00 €
11. 25 TIMMY DU BOIS Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA 1 73.31    
12. 20 QATARINA D Florence BOUDARD 3 78.67    
13. 29 VICKY DE ST JEAN*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ 4 63.00    
14. 27 ORKY DE SURIS Louise HUFNAGEL 4 63.10    
15. 37 DILANO M Martin PROTTI 4 64.76    
16. 15 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX 4 65.48    
17. 36 TROPIQUE DE LIS Didier DESCAMPS 4 66.51    
18. 12 VIGNOBLE DU COTEAU Celine FLOURETTE 4 66.70    
19. 19 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Laurent TREHIN 4 67.06    
20. 21 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE 4 67.30    
21. 4 CARLINA D'ARIEL*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ 4 68.01    
22. 34 AMOR Guillaume OOSTERLINCK 4 68.42    
23. 33 BACHIR DE FOSSEMAGNE Morgane JULITTE 5 70.88    
24. 5 QUALISMAN SIBALIE Ophelie BENARD 6 74.54    
25. 17 VVOLVERINE R'OSE Naomie GARCIA 6 75.03    
26. 16 ACROBATE DU MOULIN Patrick MARQUEBIEILLE 6 75.22    
27. 18 BRANDY MAIL Auriane CORCINOS 7 78.26    
28. 3 WONDERBOY S Lorena TORRE 8 68.48    
29. 13 QUOCHIZ Christelle CUROT ROY 10 76.88    
30. 22 WALDO Thibault BOKHANOWSKY 13 71.79    
31. 14 G STAR Dominique CHATELAIN 13 74.00    
32. 9 BYLORD DU RELEVANT Anna KOSSMANN 17 73.17    
33. 8 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Amandine CHATELAIN 21 70.08    
34. 6 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES 22 75.44    
35. 32 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE 23 95.02    
23 FYRENA Marine REY EL  
40 PLAISIR DU LANSON Cedric LAFON EL  
35 OSIRIS LA SUHARDIERE Pierre BOURDEU NP  
7 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON NP  
31 RYADOR D'ENGANDOU Olivier REPONTI NP