JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

20/08/2020 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SISKA DE LA PLAGNE Florence MARIANDE
2 2 UNO DE ROUHET Loic DOUSSAT
3 3 BULGARIA VALCOURT Arnaud BAROUSSE
4 4 BALADINE DE LAUME Cedric CATHALA
5 5 SOLINDA DE SOULT Fanny NEXON
6 6 CREDO DU PRELAT Romain JEANCLOS
7 7 CLEVER DEL Solene AUGHEARD
8 8 PERIANATH GRAOUGNOU Thibaud CARLES
9 9 ECLAIR DE FEU Maela GAC
10 10 UMPHREY DU ROUDET Marie Caroline ROSSI
11 11 FREE VOLE DU TARN AA Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
12 12 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
13 13 UFANA BLIGNY Madialen CHEVALIER
NP 14 FREE STYLE DE BEAUFEU Julie VALENTIN
15 15 FULL WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Lou LOPEZ
16 16 CYBELE DE FLEYRES Clementine CANTIN
17 17 AMELIE Marion PAIEMENT
18 18 SPARCO PIERRE Jean Louis FAURE
19 19 ALCALINE DES PLANQUES Dorine HOLTZSCHERER
20 20 BY LANDO DELAUR Nathalie DOUSSAT
21 21 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
22 22 CHICAGO DE ROMONSE Alice SECHAUD
23 23 QUENZO DU HUCHET Elisa SALVIGNOL
24 24 AMIRAL D'OZ Laure TOUSTOU
25 25 HERRERA Lionel HUC
26 26 ULVALDINA DE LAZEROU Emilie DUFFAU
27 27 FEELGOOD DOMERGUIE AA Ludovic SIMIONI
28 28 ATHENA DE GAMEL Astrid SAINT GILLES
NP 29 ASLAN D'OR Charlotte VIDAL
30 30 VOICE AND VEGA Ludivine MEUNIER
31 31 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Romain JEANCLOS
32 32 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
33 33 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
34 34 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
35 35 HABRIO VD HOENDERHEIDE LOIC MYSZOR
36 36 VALDINA DE LAZEROU Z Jonathan BRAMARDI
37 37 FANTOMAS DE RASCAS Frederique GALINIER
38 38 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
39 39 ULTIM DES JONCS Alexandre VOITURIN
40 40 DIANE D'OR Pascal SUDRES
41 41 GREAT VENTURE Juliette CHARLES
42 42 ELLROY DIX Sandrine LE GAL
43 43 LIBERTY ST GREGOIRE Z Marie Renee JUANCHICH
44 44 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
45 45 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
46 46 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
47 47 REDRHUN D'OVALIE Audrey D ERCEVILLE
48 48 QUANTATE DE GLAIN Julia FERRAND
49 49 URUGUAY MAGENTA Clea MARTIN
50 50 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
51 51 QUIZAS DE DOMERGUIE Marion FAVARETTO
52 52 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
53 53 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
54 54 QUALYPSO DES BRUYERES Isabelle CHERVIN
55 55 LE LOUVRE Z Francois CHACONE
56 56 ELUE DES GRANITS Romain JEANCLOS
57 57 FESTIF D'EOLE Gwendolen FER
NP 58 ESKURO DU BONHEUR Laurent LACOURT
59 59 LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
60 60 REALPLEASUR DU BAILLY Marine JACOMET
61 61 ALDATO DE LAZEROU Jonathan BRAMARDI
62 62 CAIUS JULIUS DU BATUT Frederique GALINIER
63 63 BURGLEY Lou TREHIN
64 64 CHILKA DU CLOSBAUDRAN Noemie VOITURIN
65 65 AKBAR DE VILLEMAGNE Eleonore RIMMELE
NP 66 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
67 67 DJEANS DU PARC Nicolas DEL BLANCO
68 68 CALAHARI FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
69 69 EROS LE BEL AA Marine LAMARTINIE
70 70 BABY DOLLE Elena GONZALEZ