JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

20/08/2020 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY
2 82 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
3 83 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
4 84 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Olivier NAVARRO
5 85 BALI DE SION Julien CANEZIN
6 1 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
7 2 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
8 3 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
9 4 DANTESS DE L'ISLE Marine BERTHELOT
10 5 UMPHREY DU ROUDET Marie Caroline ROSSI
11 6 IGLESIAS JULIO Clotilde BELLAS
NP 7 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
13 8 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
14 9 DROLE DE ZIG AA Nicolas DEL BLANCO
15 10 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
16 11 AMIRAL D'OZ Laure TOUSTOU
17 12 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
18 13 ELLROY DIX Sandrine LE GAL
19 14 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
20 15 ASTROBOY Abygael ESCANDE
21 16 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
22 17 UN DIAMANT MENJOULET Valentine COUDERC
23 18 FUCHIA DES MONCEAUX Nina VILMINOT
24 19 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
25 20 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Alaric POCHET
26 21 UN PETIT PRINCE Lily AUDINET
27 22 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
28 23 BULGARIA VALCOURT Arnaud BAROUSSE
29 24 MATISSE DES TEMPS Lucas FOURNIER
30 25 ALIZEE DE LA COSTE Ludovic SIMIONI
31 26 ENARQUE DU VIMAGE Gautier LENOIR
32 27 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
33 28 EPONA MONTAGNE Julien BAUX
34 29 DEVINETTE DI ANTO Marine BERTHELOT
35 30 ARAMIS Emilie VIENNET
36 31 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Caroline CLAVEL
37 32 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
38 33 VISHNU DE FLEYRES Clementine CANTIN
39 34 DONNA Raphael SALES
40 35 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
41 36 BLUE SKY BERRY Marie MASSE
42 37 UTHY Josephine DE CAUNA
43 38 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
44 39 AMGOON DE BERNIERES Estelle SALOME
45 40 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
46 41 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Wilfried GIRBAS
47 42 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
48 43 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Brice GRUGEON
49 44 LE LOUVRE Z Francois CHACONE
50 45 AUSTINE DES AILES Laurent TREHIN
51 46 BIGORMEAU Natacha DANEELS
52 47 JOULE W Romain JEANCLOS
53 48 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Olivier NAVARRO
54 49 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Lucas FOURNIER
55 50 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Ludovic SIMIONI
56 51 FALLING IN LOVE DK Gautier LENOIR
57 52 UZETANY Florence MILLET
58 53 EXPRESSO Nina MALLEVAEY
59 54 ASTONE LAURANN Marine BERTHELOT
60 55 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
61 56 007 VAN T HAGENHOF Alexandra FOULQUIE
62 57 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
63 58 TOUAREG DE QUEYZANS Melanie FONTES
64 59 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
65 60 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
66 61 CONCERTO DE ZIDINE Marie MASSE
67 62 URCO ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
68 63 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
69 64 BOX OFFICE DU PENA Estelle SALOME
70 65 ECUME DU RIOU Marion LAFFANON
71 66 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
72 67 DYNAMIQUE BRUCE Alexandre VOITURIN
73 68 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
74 69 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
75 70 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
76 71 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Nicolas TEYTAU
77 72 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
NP 73 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
79 74 FREDDIE DE BEAUFOUR Lucas FOURNIER
80 75 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Ludovic SIMIONI
81 76 VAGARY DU HALAGE Gautier LENOIR
82 77 BALKAN DES PILATERIES Eva CRENN
83 78 SAHEL DU LANSON Z Julie DALY ERRAYA
84 79 LONDON D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
85 80 CHANELLE Lucas FOURNIER