JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

20/08/2020 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
2 46 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Ludovic SIMIONI
3 47 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
4 1 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
5 2 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
6 3 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
7 4 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
8 6 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
9 7 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
10 8 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Camille DE NADAI
11 9 CELESTE D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
12 10 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
13 11 VINO David ESCOUBAS
14 12 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier NAVARRO
NP 13 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
16 14 HERRERA Lionel HUC
17 15 COUP DE COEUR D'ICK Gautier LENOIR
18 16 OREON VD HEFFINCK Aurelien VIGUIER
19 17 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR
20 18 CIRCEE DE FLEYRES Lea HEUDELOT
21 19 ALTAHIR DE GO Jonathan BARAILLE
22 20 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
23 21 DANTE DU SUD Lucas FOURNIER
NP 22 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Alaric POCHET
25 23 BIGORMEAU Natacha DANEELS
26 25 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT
27 26 BLUE NIGHT DU TEMPLE Rolland IZERN
28 27 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
29 28 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO
30 29 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR
31 30 BYZANCE DE SEMILLY Mathieu AGNEL
32 31 BAMBARA DODVILLE Julien BALBIANO
33 32 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
34 33 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
35 34 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT
36 35 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
37 36 DOLMEN DU TALUS David ESCOUBAS
38 37 CALL ME BLACK Olivier NAVARRO
39 38 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
40 39 BELUSIENA Raphael SALES
41 40 DIVINE DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
42 41 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
43 42 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Marie ABRIBAT
44 43 BOLAMM DE NOARDS Gautier LENOIR
45 44 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Ingrid PETERS
NP 5 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY
NP 24 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Laurent TREHIN