JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

21/08/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
2 54 DANTE DU SUD Lucas FOURNIER
3 55 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Olivier NAVARRO
4 56 FALLING IN LOVE DK Gautier LENOIR
5 57 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Olivier NAVARRO
6 1 LONDON D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
7 2 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Marie ABRIBAT
8 4 VAGARY DU HALAGE Gautier LENOIR
9 5 NABOR DE LA POMME Sebastien DUPLANT
10 6 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
11 7 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
12 8 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
13 9 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
14 10 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
15 11 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH
16 12 EXPRESSO Nina MALLEVAEY
17 13 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Ilona LACLAU
18 14 UP TO THE MOON Marine SERPETTE
19 15 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Florian MELIX
20 16 TALOUBET DU REVERSEY Celia ROQUE
21 17 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
22 18 ASTONE LAURANN Marine BERTHELOT
23 19 PAX DU PUJOLET Claude ROUFFILANGE
24 20 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
25 21 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
26 22 ASTROBOY Abygael ESCANDE
27 23 BALIGAN DES MONCEAUX Nicolas TEYTAU
28 24 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
29 25 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT
30 27 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
31 28 EPONA MONTAGNE Julien BAUX
32 29 ENARQUE DU VIMAGE Gautier LENOIR
33 30 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
34 31 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
35 32 DOLMEN DU TALUS David ESCOUBAS
36 33 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Brice GRUGEON
37 34 DONNA Raphael SALES
38 35 DANTESS DE L'ISLE Marine BERTHELOT
NP 36 ESCAPADO Z Carol Anne MC NULTY
40 37 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Alaric POCHET
41 38 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
42 39 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
43 40 COQUECIGRUE IN BLUE Bernard SAINSARDOS
44 41 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
NP 42 DROLE DE ZIG AA Nicolas DEL BLANCO
46 43 QUISTOT VAN DE HELLE Anne Laure VERRI
47 44 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
48 45 IGLESIAS JULIO Clotilde BELLAS
49 46 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE
50 47 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
51 48 UZETANY Florence MILLET
52 50 CENTAURE DES ORCETS Thibault POMARES
53 51 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
54 52 DEVINETTE DI ANTO Marine BERTHELOT
NP 3 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
NP 26 FAROSSO Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
NP 49 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ