JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

21/08/2020 - 12:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 25 DIVINE DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
2 37 OANANI Lorena TORRE
3 47 ANFERE DE LA FONTAINE Edouard CHAUVET
4 54 DORIS DES SONGES Sebastien DUPLANT
5 14 DOE GO Alaric POCHET
6 1 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
7 3 UMISTAR DE MAZURE*TC Olivier NAVARRO
8 48 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
9 44 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ
10 27 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
11 5 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS
12 51 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS
13 17 CORNUS Alexandra FOULQUIE
14 33 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
15 21 C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE Venance GUIRAUD
16 56 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO
17 26 CALL ME BLACK Olivier NAVARRO
18 36 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
19 6 MILTON S Gautier LENOIR
20 43 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT
21 13 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES
22 40 BELUSIENA Raphael SALES
23 18 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR
24 15 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
25 42 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
26 22 DIDI BLUE AU COQ Aurelien VIGUIER
27 2 DANTE DU SUD Lucas FOURNIER
28 49 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
29 12 ARCADI DE LORANE Lorena TORRE
30 7 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
31 19 BALINE DE PREUILLY Marion BROUSSE
32 10 LARKO DE LAUBRY Caroline CLAVEL
33 24 CHIARA DES ESSARTS Edouard CHAUVET
34 35 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
35 8 VAEA Sebastien DUPLANT
36 46 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
37 32 VIVALDY SUNHEUP Laurent MAURY
38 20 UZZARIO DU LAVILLON Valentine LUCAS
39 30 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
40 23 ROMANTIC LOVE Gwendolen FER
41 34 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE
42 11 KEVA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE Bernard SAINSARDOS
43 29 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
44 41 PLEASURE DU GOLFE Marie BAUP
45 53 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
46 16 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO
47 4 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
48 9 ULISSIA DE GRANDRY Gilles MORERE
49 50 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
50 28 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
51 52 BOLAMM DE NOARDS Gautier LENOIR
52 45 VINO David ESCOUBAS
53 38 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
54 31 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
NP 55 TISELE DU PARK Nina MALLEVAEY
NP 39 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Alaric POCHET