JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

11 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

22/08/2020 - 09:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 38 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
2 21 TROPIQUE DE LIS Didier DESCAMPS
3 19 TIRA AUX RUETTES Julia MATTASOGLIO
4 14 UN ATOUT D'ETE Chloe GUELIN
5 5 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
6 32 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
7 39 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
8 28 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
9 52 ROXANE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
10 36 WONDERBOY S Lorena TORRE
11 11 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
12 51 DANTESS DE L'ISLE Marine BERTHELOT
13 8 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
14 2 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
15 46 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
16 55 DIAMANDOR Stephan CALONGE
17 23 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
18 45 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Laurent TREHIN
19 53 FIRST CAROSSO Stephan CALONGE
20 31 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
21 16 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN
22 6 VINCI D'AIGUILLY Marianne MAILLOTTE
23 25 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
24 9 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Ingrid PETERS
25 12 ALTAHIR DE GO Jonathan BARAILLE
26 7 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
27 48 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
28 42 UDINE JOLIMON BEARN Zazie GARDEAU
29 35 PARTY TIME 111 Z Charles VAN DE PEER
30 40 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
31 24 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Manon MARCAIS
32 26 FAROSSO Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
33 34 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE
34 50 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
35 18 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
36 1 CONCERTO DE ZIDINE Marie MASSE
37 15 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
38 33 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
39 10 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
40 27 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT
41 20 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
42 41 SATCHMO DES HAYETTES Constance DELTORT
43 49 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS
44 47 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
45 29 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT
46 17 ROMANTIC LOVE Gwendolen FER
47 54 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE
48 43 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
49 4 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
50 37 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
51 44 DAMELUS Sebastien PUBLIE
52 30 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
53 13 C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE Venance GUIRAUD
NP 3 CELESTE D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
NP 22 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN