JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

22/08/2020 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
11 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST 0 36.96 100.00 €
2.
14 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Thierry GASC 0 37.60 76.00 €
3.
25 URCO ROCTAILLADE Camille DE NADAI 0 40.47 60.00 €
4.
50 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA 0 41.34 48.00 €
5.
12 VENUS DE LA COSTE Gauthier SANGAYRAC 0 41.41 40.00 €
6.
18 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER 0 41.55 32.00 €
7.
23 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE 0 42.60 24.00 €
8.
58 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE 0 43.68 20.00 €
9.
49 ALTHEA DU WERFAT Marjorie ORTET 1 47.08 16.00 €
10.
43 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT 4 33.93 16.00 €
11.
54 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE 4 38.86 16.00 €
12.
48 BLUE SKY BERRY Clemence MASSE 4 39.77 16.00 €
13.
57 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET 4 41.46 16.00 €
14.
26 FORBIDDEN LOVE DE MUZE Margaux LASFARGUES 4 42.02 16.00 €
15.
7 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC 4 42.40 16.00 €
16.
30 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO 4 42.51  
17.
51 TEX DE MESCAM Cedric CATHALA 4 43.97  
18.
44 TALCHIC DE BACTO Lea BRUNEL 4 44.89  
19.
60 FLEUR DE PHILIPOU MERYL SIET 4 45.16  
20.
47 COLAEE Morgane PITTON 5 49.74  
21.
28 DRAG QUEEN AA Clotilde BELLAS 6 51.51  
22.
24 SOPRANO DELCHIN Madeline VIGNAUD 8 33.77  
23.
6 JIVO VAN'T VOORHOF Jeanne VIGNAUD 8 38.23  
24.
8 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET 8 42.52  
25.
31 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI 8 45.07  
26.
13 EMPEREUR DU BEX Emmanuelle MERCIER 8 45.95  
27.
35 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI 8 46.07  
28.
52 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE 8 47.25  
29.
20 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET 9 47.91  
30.
15 BANJO DE KREISKER Julie BOURDIN 10 51.28  
31.
21 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE 10 54.91  
32.
42 ELAN DE CASTELNAU Sebastien DEBENAY 11 51.45  
33.
32 CALVIN DE SUZAN Loise SCHMITT 12 44.80  
34.
2 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET 12 46.42  
35.
46 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME 12 58.29  
36.
4 KIGANNE VD HAVAN Leonie GONZALVEZ 12 60.60  
37.
36 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE 13 49.33  
38.
22 QUINOA DE CARNAVAL Sandrine SERON PASTORINO 14 52.68  
39.
1 GAYAVE Camille SOUIAH 16 43.39  
40.
37 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD 18 48.49  
41.
40 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN 18 75.80  
42.
59 BILITIS DE MASSIGNAC Thomas PIEJOS 19 51.89  
43.
27 REAL DE VISAIS Ilona LACLAU 21 48.33  
44.
3 ATHENA DE GAMEL Astrid SAINT GILLES 22 70.57  
45.
5 VOICE AND VEGA Ludivine MEUNIER 25 39.44  
46.
17 CHIPIE DE CASTELNAU Sebastien DEBENAY 25 55.27  
10 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI EL  
16 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO EL  
34 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT EL  
45 COCO JUMBO Alexandra BRUN EL  
33 SILVER BLONDEL Laura QAINO AB  
41 UN DIAMANT MENJOULET Valentine COUDERC AB  
29 ULYSSE DE LA BRIDE Frederic DE LA CELLERY NP  
38 ALEGRIA DEL ORO Maureen PONT NP  
39 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD NP  
9 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET NP  
53-HC PHELINA DE SEPTON Marion BROUSSE 2 53.89  
55-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO 18 62.34  
56-HC DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO 5 61.49  
61-HC TALOUBET DU REVERSEY Julie FRADIN 6 53.89  
19-HC FANTURO DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS 10 54.43