JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 20/08/2020 - 23/08/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

22/08/2020 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 TEX DE MESCAM Cedric CATHALA
2 52 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
3 53-HC PHELINA DE SEPTON Marion BROUSSE
4 54 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
5 55-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
6 56-HC DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
7 57 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
8 58 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE
9 59 BILITIS DE MASSIGNAC Thomas PIEJOS
10 60 FLEUR DE PHILIPOU MERYL SIET
11 61-HC TALOUBET DU REVERSEY Julie FRADIN
12 1 GAYAVE Camille SOUIAH
13 2 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET
14 3 ATHENA DE GAMEL Astrid SAINT GILLES
15 4 KIGANNE VD HAVAN Leonie GONZALVEZ
16 5 VOICE AND VEGA Ludivine MEUNIER
17 6 JIVO VAN'T VOORHOF Jeanne VIGNAUD
18 7 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC
19 8 CASSANDRA DE LA NOE Maud BARDET
20 10 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI
21 11 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST
22 12 VENUS DE LA COSTE Gauthier SANGAYRAC
23 13 EMPEREUR DU BEX Emmanuelle MERCIER
24 14 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Thierry GASC
25 15 BANJO DE KREISKER Julie BOURDIN
26 16 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO
27 17 CHIPIE DE CASTELNAU Sebastien DEBENAY
28 18 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
29 19-HC FANTURO DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
30 20 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
31 21 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
32 22 QUINOA DE CARNAVAL Sandrine SERON PASTORINO
33 23 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE
34 24 SOPRANO DELCHIN Madeline VIGNAUD
35 25 URCO ROCTAILLADE Camille DE NADAI
36 26 FORBIDDEN LOVE DE MUZE Margaux LASFARGUES
37 27 REAL DE VISAIS Ilona LACLAU
38 28 DRAG QUEEN AA Clotilde BELLAS
NP 29 ULYSSE DE LA BRIDE Frederic DE LA CELLERY
40 30 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
41 31 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
42 32 CALVIN DE SUZAN Loise SCHMITT
43 33 SILVER BLONDEL Laura QAINO
44 34 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
45 35 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
46 36 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE
47 37 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
NP 38 ALEGRIA DEL ORO Maureen PONT
NP 39 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
50 40 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
51 41 UN DIAMANT MENJOULET Valentine COUDERC
52 42 ELAN DE CASTELNAU Sebastien DEBENAY
53 43 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
54 44 TALCHIC DE BACTO Lea BRUNEL
55 45 COCO JUMBO Alexandra BRUN
56 46 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
57 47 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
58 48 BLUE SKY BERRY Clemence MASSE
59 49 ALTHEA DU WERFAT Marjorie ORTET
60 50 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
NP 9 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET