ECURIES DE NOVERT
BRIVE / MALEMORT - 27/08/2020 - 30/08/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

29/08/2020 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 DANNIE CN Nicolas PIERRE
2 6 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
3 14 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
4 9 BACCARA D'AUROIS Theo LEMARRE
5 19 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE
6 44 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
7 22 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Anouk SULTANA
8 11 BE MYLADY CARTHAGO XY Emma FONVIEILLE
9 42 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
10 52 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
11 40 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
12 35 URIANE DE LAGRILLERE Celine VERGNE
13 28 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER
14 1 PRINTEMPS DE VILLIERS Margot THERON
15 8 DONNA DI CAMBRIGE Zoe FERNANDES
16 34 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE
17 33 DALILA DE GARRED Nina LACOMBE
18 21 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
19 41 BEBOP DE COURBIERES Emilie BERGOUS
20 58 BANGA Coralie DIOUDONNAT JOBERT
21 7 ELECTRA DE GERBAL Elsa VANDERSCHOOTEN
22 62 ALLEYRAT EVA GARNIER
23 36 EMBLEME DU DURETAL Nathalie LACHAUD
24 4 SAGA ST MOEURS Lorie AGOSTINHO
25 31 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
26 49 BETISE DE GERBAL Perrine ANGELLO
27 12 UT DE SOF Berenice BOUIC
28 24 DAMOISELLE DU GARRET Nelly FAURE
29 61 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET
30 64 CARAT DU GENET Thais CUVELIER
31 37 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
32 26 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
33 65 DONNA BELLA DE PARADE Ludovic DARRIGAN
34 47 KABUL VAN DE HUNTERS Elodie SOULENS
35 38 EQUINOXE DE FLORA LYS Marjorie LAVIGNE
36 43 DIANE DE CHANEDIERE Florence BOUTHIER
37 20 CONCEPT FROTTARDS Z Laura BELOT
38 29 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
39 45 DESESPOIR D'OC Celia BESSOT
40 57 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
41 15 CASANOVA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
42 32 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
43 16 SEIGNEUR DE LAVERGNE Sabine CHAMBON
44 25 CACH CACH DE L'ADY Elisa GUIMBEAU
45 51 CARTOON DE CLAMENS Z Sabrina KAYSER
46 54 VICTOIRE MOUCHE Hyam MARCOS BURGUET
47 27 TELLY DE L'HALLALI Maxime DURAND
48 39 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
49 46 O'CHARM DE MONPLAISIR Gwenaelle MURET
50 5 BANGKOK DE LIVINHAC Katia MACHADO
51 3 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
52 2 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
53 23 URDENTO MERVEILLES Alizee CADOUX
54 48 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
55 56 RIVAGE DE SAIRE Nicolas GROS
56 60 CORTINA DU VAL HENRY Stella PEREIRA
57 50 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
58 13 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
59 63 PEGASE DU PRADAL Lorie GRAND
60 18 BABOUCHE LADY Anaelle TERRIER
61 17 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
NP 30 HOCUS POCUS DE TIJI Z Jeanne HALCEWICZ PLESKACZEWSK
NP 10 CAN I GO Mailys XUEREB
64 59 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
NP 55 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL