ECURIES DE NOVERT
BRIVE / MALEMORT - 27/08/2020 - 30/08/2020 SO

16 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

30/08/2020 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 14 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE 0 68.02 0 47.29 250.00 €
2. 8 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC 0 73.56 0 49.96 190.00 €
3. 48 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 0 68.81 0 50.86 150.00 €
4. 11 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 0 72.44 0 50.93 120.00 €
5. 49 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD 0 71.92 0 51.33 100.00 €
6. 1 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY 0 72.59 4 50.83 80.00 €
7. 42 AZIF DE GAMMA Lea COURNEDE 0 71.73 4 52.53 60.00 €
8. 26 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI 0 71.61 4 63.97 50.00 €
9. 33 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC 0 69.96 12 55.77 40.00 €
10. 23 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE 0 71.27 AB 40.00 €
11. 17 DARA DES CAUSSES Dimitri BRIET 0 74.24   40.00 €
12. 13 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER 0 74.98   40.00 €
13. 5 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN 0 75.19   40.00 €
14. 18 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS 0 76.28   40.00 €
15. 54 UNA STELLA DE BUISSY Lea GIRAUD 0 77.22    
16. 29 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX 0 79.13    
17. 24 TYROL DE BREKKA Loic PHILIPPE 0 79.72    
18. 12 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 80.11    
19. 43 CASANOVA DU FRETY Sebastien AT 0 80.14    
20. 55 DIAMANDOR Stephan CALONGE 0 80.56    
21. 53 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI 0 81.15    
22. 31 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN 0 81.35    
23. 30 BELISSIMA RIVERLAND Lorane BEAU 0 82.53    
24. 50 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI 0 82.69    
25. 34 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT 4 72.14    
26. 7 UNO DU MOURAU Joyce BASTIEN LACHAISE 4 72.28    
27. 9 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT 4 73.62    
28. 4 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Ninon BOUIC 4 74.83    
28. 32 PLEASE DE RIVERLAND Pauline GUERIN 4 74.83    
30. 2 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI 4 75.53    
31. 41 DUCATI Nicolas THENE 4 75.58    
32. 46 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND 4 77.45    
33. 38 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 4 77.69    
34. 15 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Marie FONTAN DUCOS 4 78.25    
35. 6 USSARD DES IFS Anaelle RONSSE 4 79.17    
36. 51 CELIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET 4 84.13    
37. 39 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE 8 72.16    
38. 45 SUETONE Stephane CHAUPRADE 8 75.33    
39. 36 CROISADE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 8 75.63    
40. 35 DIOR DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN 8 76.37    
41. 47 BEAUTE D'HELBY Laure ACLOQUE 8 76.72    
42. 37 EROINE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 8 81.61    
43. 25 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES 8 82.15    
44. 44 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS 12 73.91    
45. 40 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ 12 80.17    
46. 20 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET 12 83.78    
47. 22 RASSIO DE BLONDEL Loic TACAILLE 17 112.43    
48. 10 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN 22 100.59    
49. 52 DAC DE LA BRUNE Tristan LABERTRANDIE 24 82.26    
27 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE EL  
28 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER EL  
3 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET NP  
19 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU NP  
21 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU NP  
16 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET NP  
57-HC CARACO BRINIE Aurelien LEROY AB  
56-HC COUGAR DES FEES Aurelien LEROY 0 81.84