ECURIES DE NOVERT
BRIVE / MALEMORT - 27/08/2020 - 30/08/2020 SO

16 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

30/08/2020 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 8 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
2 1 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
3 11 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
4 49 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
5 42 AZIF DE GAMMA Lea COURNEDE
6 26 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
7 23 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
8 33 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
9 48 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
10 14 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
11 52 DAC DE LA BRUNE Tristan LABERTRANDIE
12 10 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
13 22 RASSIO DE BLONDEL Loic TACAILLE
14 20 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
15 40 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
16 44 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
17 27 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE
18 25 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
19 37 EROINE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
20 47 BEAUTE D'HELBY Laure ACLOQUE
21 35 DIOR DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
22 36 CROISADE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
23 45 SUETONE Stephane CHAUPRADE
24 39 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
25 57-HC CARACO BRINIE Aurelien LEROY
26 51 CELIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET
27 6 USSARD DES IFS Anaelle RONSSE
28 15 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Marie FONTAN DUCOS
29 38 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
30 46 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND
31 41 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
32 2 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
33 4 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Ninon BOUIC
34 32 PLEASE DE RIVERLAND Pauline GUERIN
35 9 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
36 7 UNO DU MOURAU Joyce BASTIEN LACHAISE
37 34 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
38 50 C EGO D'ACY Z Theo BRANCALEONI
39 30 BELISSIMA RIVERLAND Lorane BEAU
40 56-HC COUGAR DES FEES Aurelien LEROY
41 31 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
42 53 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
43 55 DIAMANDOR Stephan CALONGE
44 43 CASANOVA DU FRETY Sebastien AT
45 12 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
46 24 TYROL DE BREKKA Loic PHILIPPE
47 29 CHAKAPOK DE JONKIERE Marc Antoine POUDEROUX
48 54 UNA STELLA DE BUISSY Lea GIRAUD
49 18 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS
50 5 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN
51 13 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
52 17 DARA DES CAUSSES Dimitri BRIET
NP 3 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
NP 19 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Diego BARTEAU
NP 21 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
56 28 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER
NP 16 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET