ECURIES DE NOVERT
BRIVE / MALEMORT - 27/08/2020 - 30/08/2020 SO

18 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

30/08/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BEL ESPOIR DU LYS Sandra RISPAL
2 2 BLASON MINOTAIS Charlotte DUFOUR
3 3 RAYAH D'OR Emmy ROGER
4 4 URIELLE DU MOURAU Ophelie SIWIEC
5 5 ASTON DES BRUETS Ludivine BENOIT
6 6 AVENTURE DE LAUME Margaux DESON
7 7 BANGA Coralie DIOUDONNAT JOBERT
8 8 CELIA DES SABLARES Lucie BAUD
9 9 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
10 10 HOCUS POCUS DE TIJI Z Jeanne HALCEWICZ PLESKACZEWSK
11 11 COCCINELLE DE JUCYAN Clara BOUTREUX
12 12 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
13 13 SEIGNEUR DE LAVERGNE Emilie BERGOUS
14 14 DESESPOIR D'OC Celia BESSOT
15 15 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
16 16 CACAHUETE D'ELPEGERE Mareva PARRAIN
17 17 CATIMINI DU JARRY Pauline GUERIN
18 18-HC CHIC DE LOSTALLEN Z Benoit BOUTHIER
19 19 BY ME DU SOLEIL Alexandre GROS
20 20 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
21 21-HC GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Helen BROWN
22 22 FIERE D'ELLE Isabelle ROUX PAYRAULT BARRET
23 23 DAMOISELLE DU GARRET Nelly FAURE
24 24 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
25 25 ANAKIN LADY Laetitia PENCHAUD
26 26 TRANPOLINE DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
27 27 UN AMOUR DE JONKIERE Luna CLAUX
NP 28 ETINCELLE DE TANOE Remy ANNE
29 29 DJALOR Hyam MARCOS BURGUET
30 30 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
31 31 UNE ETOILE DU BANIER Emma GONCALVES
32 32 PRINTEMPS DE VILLIERS Margot THERON
33 33 FUKEGO AA Aurore GUILBOT
34 34 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS
NP 35 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
36 36 FABULEUSE DU TEMPLE Roxane DARTENSET
37 37 TELLY DE L'HALLALI Maxime DURAND
38 38 QUILEBO DE FLO Alicia MARCENAT BRASSAC
39 39 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
40 40 EPATAN DE LAGRILLERE Alexandre GROS
41 41 FIRA LUNA DU MATER Flavie BOURGEOIS
42 42 CALIFORNIA DE SOULT Zoe COSSON
43 43 RENOIR DE RAURACIE Jeanne MAFFRE
44 44 DIAM'S DU SOLEIL Alexandre GROS
45 45 SI BELLE DE GIRARD Aurore MAS
46 46 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC
47 47 TRIOMPHE DU DESTIN*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Juliette LESTREE
48 48 AROME DU BOIS GRAND Jessica LAPORTE
49 49 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
50 50 DECIBELLE LATUILERIE Dimitri BRIET
51 51 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
52 52 VASSILI D'ELPEGERE Anais MARCAIS
53 53 O'CHARM DE MONPLAISIR Gwenaelle MURET
54 54 EVITA T Cloe MARCHIEN
55 55 AMOUR DE GERBAL Floriane DESCHAMPS
56 56 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
57 57 BELLE D'ELPEGERE Florian DESSEIGNET
58 58 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT
59 59 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
60 60 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE
61 61 ALLEYRAT EVA GARNIER
62 62 TRISTAN DE L'EGUILLE Lea COURNEDE
63 63 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
64 64 CASANOVA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
65 66 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
66 67 FAUVE D'ELOIS Lea GIRAUD