CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

06/09/2020 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Horaires - Listes de départ - LIVE - Résultats


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 43 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
2 51 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
3 34 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
4 61 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
5 66 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
6 30 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
7 26 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
8 63 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
9 48 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
10 69 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
11 22 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
12 18 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
13 40-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
14 49 ASTINA DE LAZEROU Sebastien POLLET
15 33 BAYA DE CASTELNAU Carla RONDEAUX
16 73 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
17 6 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES
18 58 BE ONE DE BRUNET Mathilde ANDERHALT
19 54 BAYARD DE LIS Didier DESCAMPS
20 42 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
21 36 BETTY DE BARRES Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
22 15-HC DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
23 3 SETHI DE FONTINEL Lucie NAPOLITAN
24 60 BADAMA D'AUTAN Amelie MONTERDE
25 67 DIONYSOS BLUE Morgane RIVA
26 14 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
27 41 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
28 52 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET
29 24 CA VA SEUL VDK Justine ASSIER
30 21 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
31 35 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
32 19 UNIKA'S DE CERAN Elodie AUBRY
33 23 BANGKOK DU CHAIL Lea DE MILLEVILLE
34 57 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
35 5 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
36 55 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
37 44 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
38 2 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
39 65 DECIDE DE BRUNET Estelle MEILLIER
40 13 VIDOCQ D'EVORDES Sophie FOUILLOUX
41 12 EVEREST MENJOULET Cecile ILTZIEFF
42 10 TATY DE CERISY Isabelle GUILLOU
43 45 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
44 47 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI
45 72 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
46 20 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
47 11 CANBERRA DE L'ORBLEY Anne Sophie ORCEL
48 16 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
49 37 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
50 59 BALKANE DE L'AUBREE Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
51 68 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
52 71 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
53 70 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
54 31 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES
55 17 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
56 29 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
57 64 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
58 39 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
59 50 QUINOLINE DE CARLES Camille CHAMBE
60 28 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
61 9 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
62 46 BELLA DONA D'ICK Fabien DUFFAU
63 32 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
64 56 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES
65 27-HC ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
66 8 RUBENS DE L'ARRE Caroline KALECINSKI
67 25-HC EMIR DE L'OBIT Jeremie HOLLARD
68 7 SARITA DE CLETRA Ludivine GASC
NP 62 URGENCE SUNHEUP Sandrine ROBIQUET
NP 38 VAKARESS Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
NP 1 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
NP 4 UZETANY Florence MILLET
NP 53 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI