JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

17/09/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Romy BREQUE
2 71 TOUTATISS DU FEUILLET Lou LOPEZ
3 1 ELIXIR DE BORNAT Marion BROUSSE
4 2 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
5 3 ERODE DELLE SEMENTARECCE Romain JEANCLOS
6 4 EURYDICE DU BATUT Olivier NAVARRO
7 5 CYR WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Sandra SALLABERRY
8 6 UFANA BLIGNY Madialen CHEVALIER
9 7 CARTOON DE CLAMENS Z Sabrina KAYSER
10 8 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
11 9 ATHENA DE GAMEL Gwendolen FER
12 10 CHILLY R Z Nicolas PUEL
13 11 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Nicolas DEL BLANCO
14 12 TCHANDY DES AUCELS Maud NICAISE
15 13 ESPION D'ALLOU Nathalia GUARDINO
16 14 FOXTROT DES CRETES Isabelle AYMARD
17 15 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
18 16 ELORA D'OVALIE AA Marjorie ARAKELIAN
19 17 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
20 18 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Emilie JOLIBERT
21 19 CIBONAS Lucie CENOU
22 20 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
23 21 AU TEMPS D'UNIE Gautier BOUCHARD
24 22 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Lucas FOURNIER
25 23 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
26 24 CONQUEST VD HAARTERHOEVE Quentin ARDON
27 25 ELUE DES GRANITS Romain JEANCLOS
28 26 ALIE MAC STAN Jules BARRERE
29 27 FOR MADEMOISELLE B Yannick RIERA
30 28 UZELLE DES ETIERS Caroline FERT
31 29 ANGELO LEROY Antony PACCANELLI
32 30 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET
33 31 EVITA T Cloe MARCHIEN
34 32 LIBERTY ST GREGOIRE Z Marie Renee JUANCHICH
35 33 DONA DU MEDOC Enola INIESTA
36 34 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
37 35 VUSTY DE RULLET Z Nicolas PUEL
38 36 RUMBA DU GRASSET Audrey LARROUY
39 37 UZELLE DES ETIERS Andrea HOUSSAILLE
40 38 DIOR DE LA NEE Neele Sophie WITTKOHL
41 39 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
42 40 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
43 41 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
44 42 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
45 43 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
46 44 ESKURO DU BONHEUR Celine GAUME
47 45 UGGIANO Astrid SAINT GILLES
NP 46 ELU DE LA CENSE Marion BROUSSE
49 47 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Romain JEANCLOS
50 48 DIANE D'OR Pascal SUDRES
51 49 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
52 50 CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
53 51 EASY BOY DU MIDRAC Yannick RIERA
54 52 FLYER DE CHAUSSY Leslie CHARDES
55 53 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
NP 54 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
57 55 SILENE DE FLEYRES Karine BURTIN
58 56 CORUSCANT Marion LECLERCQ
59 57 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR
60 58 BEGHIN DU NINET Elodie MARTY
61 59 ELYNA DE ROZES Christophe REYNAUD
62 60 ELISCA Nicolas PUEL
63 61 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
64 62 ELLO CHAP Anais ROUX
65 63 CORNAVEIGH BOY Florence FAGES
66 64 ASTERIX DU COCAPI Elia LEPREVOST
67 65 QUICK RENARDIERE Marine REY
68 66 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
69 67 FULL WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Lou LOPEZ
70 68 TOO MUCH DES ARNIS Z Raphael HOLLARD
NP 69 CREDO DU PRELAT Romain JEANCLOS