JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

17/09/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
2 82 ELORA D'OVALIE AA Marjorie ARAKELIAN
3 83 JOHNNIE DU TIT'HORSE Alaric POCHET
4 84 IGLESIAS JULIO Wilfried GIRBAS
5 85 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Romy BREQUE
6 86 FALLING IN LOVE DK Gautier LENOIR
7 87 ENARQUE DU VIMAGE Gautier LENOIR
8 1 CARCHAREL M Laurent FOURNIER
9 2 DIVINE DE SELLA Romain JEANCLOS
10 3 PERU VD WITHOEVE Lucas FOURNIER
11 4 GORDON VD RILOO Hamid TADJEUR
12 5 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
13 6 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
14 7 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
15 8 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
16 9 BAYA DE CASTELNAU Gregory GARCIA
17 10 TIVOLI GALANT Camille DELSOL
18 11 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
19 12 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
20 13 J'ADORE G Claude COMBE
21 14 FAKIR DE RUBERCY Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
22 15 CAMARIA ROUSSELIERE Nathalie VANTAUX
23 17 FAMOUS THOZANO Ludovic SIMIONI
24 18 TWIST DU DONJON Florence OTTMANN
25 19 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
26 20 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
27 21 JOULE W Romain JEANCLOS
28 22 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
29 23 ARROM DU TERRAL Nicolas PUEL
30 24 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
31 25 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
32 26 FREDDIE DE BEAUFOUR Lucas FOURNIER
33 27 FANJO DE PORTETENY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
34 28 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
35 29 LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
36 30 PHELINA DE SEPTON Marion BROUSSE
37 31 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Caroline CLAVEL
38 32 CORUSCANT Marion LECLERCQ
39 33 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Jules DUPONT
40 34 CANNELLE DE LA GRANGE Maxime RODRIGUES
41 35 ELEGANCE DES REVES Enora PINEL
42 36 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
43 37 AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE Aurelien VIGUIER
44 38 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC
45 39 HABRIO VD HOENDERHEIDE Loic MYSZOR
46 40 CREDO DU PRELAT Romain JEANCLOS
47 41 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS
48 42 BLACK MAGIC D'ICK Clara BLAIN
49 43 DIDON MONTAGNE Benjamin TREMONT
50 44 GRAAF VERDI Christophe GIROUD
51 45 CHIC DE DUC Z Jules BARRERE
52 46 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
53 47 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
54 48 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
55 49 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
56 50 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Lucas FOURNIER
57 51 CASALLO II Wilfried GIRBAS
58 52 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
59 53 ELROND DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
60 54 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
61 55 ELU DE LA CENSE Marion BROUSSE
62 56 BERCEUSE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
63 57 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
64 58 BOLIVIA GALANTE Jean Charles DURAND
65 59 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Romain JEANCLOS
66 60 BROADWAY DES GRAVES Celine BENNEVAULT
67 61 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Francois BLANC
68 62 FERNANDO MERCOEUR William SITTLER
69 63 BILBOQUET D'ARIZE Pauline LY
70 64 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
71 65 ELEKTRA STAR BELCOMBE Florence FAGES
72 66 DIRKA DU BUGUET Gautier BOUCHARD
NP 67 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET
74 68 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Nicolas DEL BLANCO
75 69 DON JUAN D'EMS Axelle OLIVA
76 70 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
77 71 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
78 72 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
79 73 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
80 74 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Lucas FOURNIER
81 75 TOO MUCH DES ARNIS Z Raphael HOLLARD
82 76 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
83 77 REALPLEASUR DU BAILLY Marine JACOMET
84 79 VEGAS DE SCARGUEL Aureline GRECIET
85 80 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
NP 16 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
NP 78 FARGO D'ENGANDOU Romain JEANCLOS