JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

17/09/2020 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Alaric POCHET
2 1 VINO David ESCOUBAS
3 2 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
4 4 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
5 5 CASSIUS Z Alexandre SALIBA
NP 6 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
7 7 VALEZIA DE LANLORE Lily SEBBAH DUCHON
8 8 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
9 9 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
10 10 ETOILE DE LA GACHE Julien CANEZIN
11 11 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
12 12 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
13 13 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Olivier NAVARRO
14 14 KALVARO Philippe SOURDOIRE
15 15 UPSILANE DE OASLEN Marion FAIZAND
16 16 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
17 17 CYRANAN Z Lucas FOURNIER
18 18 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Aurelie AUGUEUX
19 19 OVILLE VD KORNELISHOEVE Emmanuel PORTET
20 20 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
21 21 BETTINA DE BREKKA Vincent BARRE
22 22 AU TEMPS D'UNIE Gautier BOUCHARD
NP 23 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
24 24 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
25 25 DOLMEN DU TALUS David ESCOUBAS
26 26 FAROSSO Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
27 27 EUREKA MENJOULET Aurelien VIGUIER
28 28 KACHARELLE D'AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
29 29 UPSIA DES ANGES Charlotte PONSOLLE
30 30 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT
31 31 DOE GO Alaric POCHET
32 32 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD
33 33 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI
34 34 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS
35 35 ERNESTINE BATILLY Julien CANEZIN
36 36 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
37 37 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
38 38 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier NAVARRO
39 39 TUTSI D'AGENAIS Philippe SOURDOIRE
40 40 CENKA DU VERNET Marion FAIZAND
41 41 VINCI D'AIGUILLY Marianne MAILLOTTE
42 42 DANTE DU SUD Lucas FOURNIER
43 43 ALTAHIR DE GO Jonathan BARAILLE
44 44 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
45 45 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD
46 46 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH
47 47 BRIGHT STAR VDV Z Aldrick CHERONNET
NP 48 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
49 49 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
50 50 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
51 51 OREON VD HEFFINCK Aurelien VIGUIER
52 3 DIDI BLUE AU COQ Aurelien VIGUIER