JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

18/09/2020 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
2 51 IGLESIAS JULIO Wilfried GIRBAS
3 52 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Olivier NAVARRO
4 53 ELEKTRA STAR BELCOMBE Florence FAGES
5 54 FIRST CAROSSO Stephan CALONGE
6 55 U2 Stephan CALONGE
7 1 CASALLO II Wilfried GIRBAS
8 2 DOLMEN DU TALUS David ESCOUBAS
9 3 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
10 4 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
11 5 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
12 6 FALLING IN LOVE DK Gautier LENOIR
13 7 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
14 8 DAME DE LASSOS Harold BOISSET
15 9 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier NAVARRO
16 10 DIONYSOS DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
17 11 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
18 12 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
19 13 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
20 14 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
NP 15 BALI DE SION Julien CANEZIN
22 16 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
23 17 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS
24 18 TAKOMA DU RELAIS PACHIS Louise BAYSSET
25 19 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
26 20 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
27 21 LIMBO VAN HET VENUSHOF Christian WEERTS
28 22 DJANGO Laure BALAS
29 23 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA
30 24 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
31 25 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
32 26 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
33 28 ELROND DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
34 29 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
35 30 BELLA DONA D'ICK Fabien DUFFAU
36 31 ENARQUE DU VIMAGE Gautier LENOIR
37 32 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
38 33 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
39 34 DEUKARA Harold BOISSET
40 35 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Olivier NAVARRO
41 36 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
42 37 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
43 38 EMIR DE L'OBIT Jeremie HOLLARD
44 39 ELIOTE DU TERRAL Jerome LAFFORGUE
45 40 DILANO M Martin PROTTI
46 41 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
47 42 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
48 43 BOLIVIA GALANTE Jean Charles DURAND
49 44 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
50 45 DOLCE VITA Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
51 46 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
52 47 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
53 48 FERNANDO MERCOEUR William SITTLER
54 49 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
NP 27 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Ludovic SIMIONI