JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

18/09/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
61 DOKI OKI Mathilda PERRIN 0 80.57 10.56 €
1.
64 LUDOVIC H Xavier MARCEILLE 0 99.27 10.56 €
1.
65 CAPRICE DAUTRECOURT Clarisse LAVENNE 0 86.10 10.56 €
1.
4 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER 0 89.69 10.56 €
1.
9 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Clementine AUBERT 0 91.63 10.56 €
1.
11 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA 0 82.47 10.56 €
1.
12 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO 0 89.30 10.56 €
1.
14 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN 0 97.27 10.56 €
1.
15 ULIANE D'HELBY Marcel POINTEAU 0 81.45 10.56 €
1.
16 GIPSY DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD 0 76.40 10.56 €
1.
17 CHAMBORD D'OR MONT Anne Charlotte BURGE 0 94.16 10.56 €
1.
18 DELICATESS DU MOURENS Sarah GIUSEPPIN 0 85.27 10.56 €
1.
20 CAPPUCCINO FETICHE Z Lola VILLARD 0 86.61 10.56 €
1.
22 UDINE DE TUS Christophe SEISDEDOS 0 90.89 10.56 €
1.
23 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE 0 86.55 10.56 €
1.
26 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON 0 82.75 10.56 €
1.
28 UNANIME DES CHAYOTTES Auxane LEVILLAIN 0 85.16 10.56 €
1.
33 ATHILA DE PHILIPOU Johanna TROMEUR 0 80.10 10.56 €
1.
35 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES 0 99.75 10.56 €
1.
39 RAJA D'HELBY Emma DURAND 0 87.02 10.56 €
1.
43 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN 0 79.59 10.56 €
1.
47 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS 0 90.63 10.56 €
1.
55 ONYX DES TREMIERES Caroline DEBONNE 0 91.32 10.56 €
1.
59 ACTION DU MEDOC Elsa CAUMETTE 0 79.89 10.56 €
1.
60 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO 0 82.57 10.56 €
26.
66 QUANTO EX Sebastien ARDON 2 107.90  
27.
68 COOKIE DE LAREN Hugo TOUMIEUX 4 88.75  
27.
70 FILIPPA D'OR Jerome LAFFORGUE 4 91.49  
27.
5 FABULEU DES JAULIE Gauthier SANGAYRAC 4 94.75  
27.
6 FALCO DE FRANCE Francois CHACONE 4 96.16  
27.
10 UFANA BLIGNY Madialen CHEVALIER 4 92.08  
27.
29 BADINGTON D'AUROIS Pauline QUINTIN 4 82.91  
27.
31 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER 4 92.51  
27.
40 ENKAI S Severine FORGET 4 94.31  
27.
41 SEABIRD ST JEAN Agnes ALLEAUME 4 89.12  
27.
44 BELLEIDYLLE MONTDESIR Marlene BERRA 4 90.91  
27.
48 FELICITY D'HONVAULT Alaric POCHET 4 94.06  
27.
53 UNICBOY DU POHER Clelia PIVERT 4 95.97  
39.
52 JEANNE SAINT ELOI AA Amanda DIETSCH 5 100.13  
40.
67 CONQUEST VD HAARTERHOEVE Quentin ARDON 8 91.45  
40.
3 VOLT DU MIRAL Daniel DUHAMEL 8 94.01  
40.
7 KHALEESI DUROHAN Coralie MESSEN 8 87.42  
40.
24 FULL WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Lou LOPEZ 8 97.66  
40.
27 VALCARO MERVEILLES Logane KORBER 8 86.51  
40.
37 SAXO ROCTAILLADE Clara MARTIN 8 81.30  
40.
38 FOXTROT DES CRETES Isabelle AYMARD 8 99.60  
40.
57 ULTIM DES JONCS Emmie VOITURIN 8 78.39  
48.
2 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE 11 125.01  
48.
49 TOUTATISS DU FEUILLET Lou LOPEZ 11 124.29  
50.
30 HEATHROW Marine BARRO 12 81.60  
50.
34 CHARLY DU PARK Cristina BORDES NAVARRO 12 80.21  
50.
56 FILIPE DU PARC Pauline BENTABOULET 12 112.34  
53.
42 KOBALT VD KIEVITSDRIESEN Christelle LIGNON 15 108.05  
54.
36 ANIS DU VERTALAYS Laurie SICRE 16 92.94  
54.
46 FIGARI DES GODINAUDS Carine LANDREVOT 16 89.61  
56.
69 HEATHROW Julien BALBIANO 19 110.14  
57.
71 MILTON Anais TALLET 21 134.32  
58.
63 SEXYLADY D'AUROIS Pascal PAUTONNIER 24 145.66  
62 ESPRITT Thomas LEMENTEC EL  
1 BIDANKA T Helene DE GINESTET EL  
51 FANTOMAS DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE EL  
8 ELYNA DE ROZES Christophe REYNAUD NP  
19 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE NP  
21 FLASH DES VIGNES Elisa SALVIGNOL NP  
25 CENYATHA MONTAURIOL Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL NP  
32 FRACAS DU BOCAGE Charlotte PONSOLLE NP  
45 CASH Philippe DE GRAEVE NP  
50 FELIX DES FRENES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL NP  
54 ULSTER JUNIOR Caroline BERNARD NP  
58 ROMEO DE LAUME Emma HERRERO NP  
13 CALAHARI FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL NP