JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

11 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Forestier - Résultats

19/09/2020 - 09:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 27 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY 0 70.11 0 32.11 250.00 €
2. 48 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX 0 65.67 0 33.75 190.00 €
3. 33 INDIANA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ashley BEGUIN 0 68.98 0 33.84 150.00 €
4. 47 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY 0 68.66 0 34.37 120.00 €
5. 10 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH 0 71.60 0 36.25 100.00 €
6. 37 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA 0 73.50 0 36.35 80.00 €
7. 24 VAMP DE HUS Z Maxime VIGNERON 0 74.41 0 36.37 60.00 €
8. 14 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Caroline CLAVEL 0 73.11 4 35.70 50.00 €
9. 41 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Fanny LACROIX 0 73.00 4 35.90 40.00 €
10. 18 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD 0 71.09 4 36.08 40.00 €
11. 51 TAKA DE BLONDEL Antoine RENOULT 0 74.87   40.00 €
12. 19 QAHIRA DE DOMERGUIE Julien DUBOURDIEU 0 75.68   40.00 €
13. 53 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE 0 79.08   40.00 €
14. 36 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE 0 80.56   40.00 €
15. 52 UP VIAROSE Stephan CALONGE 2 85.89    
16. 46 UNO DU MOURAU Joyce BASTIEN LACHAISE 4 68.99    
17. 3 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT 4 69.28    
18. 32 BEAUTIFUL BOY MOURENS Chloe DUTHEIL 4 70.44    
19. 12 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL 4 73.22    
20. 30 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI 4 73.49    
21. 9 DUCATI Nicolas THENE 4 74.09    
22. 54 DIAMANDOR Stephan CALONGE 4 74.32    
23. 17 QUALISMAN SIBALIE Ophelie BENARD 4 76.77    
24. 43 GION VAN DE EIJKERHEI Anthony PAYRE 4 77.33    
25. 34 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS 4 77.82    
26. 22 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS 4 78.79    
27. 23 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET 6 85.84    
28. 28 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO 6 87.52    
29. 1 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY 8 67.67    
30. 20 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC 8 72.86    
31. 7 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS 8 73.48    
32. 49 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET 8 74.41    
33. 45 VIGNOBLE DU COTEAU Celine FLOURETTE 8 75.50    
34. 31 ALTAHIR DE GO Jonathan BARAILLE 8 77.80    
35. 55 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE 8 78.07    
36. 6 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD 8 78.50    
37. 2 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS 8 80.21    
38. 42 SIR DU MARGAIL Z Ophelie BENARD 8 94.27    
39. 13 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC 9 81.80    
40. 26 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER 9 84.12    
41. 21 BIGBEN DEL SAURO Josephine CHABBERT 10 104.02    
42. 16 CHAMROCK Z Fanny LACROIX 12 94.99    
43. 25 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON 13 98.14    
44. 15 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE 16 65.64    
45. 44 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA 16 78.12    
46. 38 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC 21 83.27    
47. 8 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES 22 87.88    
48. 40 VINCI D'AIGUILLY Marianne MAILLOTTE 22 104.50    
35 RYADOR D'ENGANDOU Olivier REPONTI EL  
11 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON EL  
50 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT AB  
39 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL AB  
5 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET NP  
4 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI NP  
29 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL NP  
56-HC CALL ME BLACK Olivier NAVARRO 5 82.21