JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

11 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Forestier - Start List

19/09/2020 - 09:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 24 VAMP DE HUS Z Maxime VIGNERON
2 37 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
3 14 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Caroline CLAVEL
4 41 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Fanny LACROIX
5 10 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH
6 18 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
7 27 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY
8 33 INDIANA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ashley BEGUIN
9 47 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
10 48 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
11 40 VINCI D'AIGUILLY Marianne MAILLOTTE
12 8 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
13 38 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
14 44 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
15 15 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
16 50 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
17 25 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
18 16 CHAMROCK Z Fanny LACROIX
19 21 BIGBEN DEL SAURO Josephine CHABBERT
20 26 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER
21 13 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
22 42 SIR DU MARGAIL Z Ophelie BENARD
23 2 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
24 6 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD
25 55 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
26 31 ALTAHIR DE GO Jonathan BARAILLE
27 45 VIGNOBLE DU COTEAU Celine FLOURETTE
28 49 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET
29 7 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS
30 20 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
31 1 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
32 39 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
33 35 RYADOR D'ENGANDOU Olivier REPONTI
34 28 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
35 23 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET
36 56-HC CALL ME BLACK Olivier NAVARRO
37 22 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS
38 34 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
39 43 GION VAN DE EIJKERHEI Anthony PAYRE
40 17 QUALISMAN SIBALIE Ophelie BENARD
41 54 DIAMANDOR Stephan CALONGE
42 9 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
43 30 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI
44 12 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
45 32 BEAUTIFUL BOY MOURENS Chloe DUTHEIL
46 3 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
47 46 UNO DU MOURAU Joyce BASTIEN LACHAISE
48 52 UP VIAROSE Stephan CALONGE
49 36 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
50 53 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE
51 19 QAHIRA DE DOMERGUIE Julien DUBOURDIEU
52 51 TAKA DE BLONDEL Antoine RENOULT
53 11 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
NP 5 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
NP 4 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
NP 29 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL