JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Sellerie Rascas - Start List

19/09/2020 - 14:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 15 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
2 14 DOLCE VITA Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
3 38 UNIKA'S DE CERAN Elodie AUBRY
4 41 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
5 5 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
6 43 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
7 58 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
8 49 DARK NIGHT DU CLOS Romain JEANCLOS
9 36 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
10 44 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
11 19 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
12 6 BAILANDO DU MERLE Cecile ILTZIEFF
13 47 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
14 32 QUANTAIN DE SAND Carole BERSIA
15 56 ARAMIS Emilie VIENNET
16 25 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
17 45 ZHANNA Dorian CLERGUE
18 40 DICAPRIO DE JONKIERE Pauline CAYRE
19 52 GLAMOUR BOY HB Aude FERNANDEZ
20 48 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
21 30 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
22 11 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
23 59 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON
24 50 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
25 57 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND Philippe ASCHER
26 51 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
27 4 DJANGO Laure BALAS
28 63 FIRST CAROSSO Stephan CALONGE
29 54 BELLA DONA D'ICK Fabien DUFFAU
30 22 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Marie ABRIBAT
31 16 RIQLES DU FEYDEL Violette MOUGEL
32 34 VIDOCQ D'EVORDES Sophie FOUILLOUX
33 8 QUISTOT VAN DE HELLE Anne Laure VERRI
34 27 FLOYDBURGA VAN WELTEVREDE Aude FERNANDEZ
35 35 VVOLVERINE R'OSE Naomie GARCIA
36 62 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
37 46 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
38 33 TIT'LADY DES FEGIE Gabrielle DELSOL
39 24 BOURAK D'ARILE Romain JEANCLOS
40 7 BOIS DE SANTAL Nicolas THENE
41 61 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
42 64 U2 Stephan CALONGE
43 37 DILANO M Martin PROTTI
44 60 CAMARIA ROUSSELIERE Nathalie VANTAUX
45 18 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
46 9 CANBERRA DE L'ORBLEY Anne Sophie ORCEL
47 29 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
48 1 RESPECT DE RIVERLAND Mathys BLANCHARD
49 12 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
50 55 SAMSUNG CHAYOTTES Louis VERSTREPEN
51 31 DELILOU DU BARRALY Marie VICENS
52 21 HABANERA ROCIO Lucas BOILLOT
53 17 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
54 10 TAKOMA DU RELAIS PACHIS Louise BAYSSET
NP 2 SHIVA DE FLEYRES Stephanie GILLET
NP 3 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
NP 39 AKKY Joelle DEMICHELIS
NP 28 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
59 26 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
NP 13 MILTON Anais TALLET
NP 53 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
NP 23 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
NP 20 ENKAI S Severine FORGET
NP 42 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER