JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m)- Bockmann - Résultats

19/09/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
12 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET 0 35.61 100.00 €
2.
34 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT 0 36.97 76.00 €
3.
33 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Camille D ESPARBES 0 37.18 60.00 €
4.
39 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI 0 37.41 48.00 €
5.
54 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA 0 38.28 40.00 €
6.
36 DIVINE DE BLACTOT Charlotte LARROQUE 0 38.32 32.00 €
7.
9 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD 0 38.96 24.00 €
8.
37 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA 0 39.07 20.00 €
9.
7 UZETANY Florence MILLET 0 39.31 16.00 €
10.
32 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ 0 39.77 16.00 €
11.
45 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD 0 40.66 16.00 €
12.
29 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND 0 40.91 16.00 €
13.
35 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN 0 41.09 16.00 €
14.
27 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME 1 51.76 16.00 €
15.
51 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES 4 36.95 16.00 €
16.
43 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Coralie GASC 4 37.16 16.00 €
17.
14 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES 4 38.08  
18.
1 SONORE Mareim M BENGUE 4 38.78  
19.
38 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES 4 39.04  
20.
5 ADELAIDE DE SAM Melodie MEROUANI 4 39.57  
21.
31 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON 4 40.62  
22.
25 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST 4 40.71  
23.
55 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR 4 41.71  
24.
10 SONATE DE VITRAC Danielle FORD 4 41.92  
25.
44 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT 4 42.13  
26.
11 REGARDEZ MOI D'AUTAN Sarah DARNIS 4 43.60  
27.
60 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC 4 44.19  
28.
21 CALINKA DE CAMAISON Julie BAGNERIS 4 45.09  
29.
48 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER 4 45.67  
30.
49 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Emilie JOLIBERT 4 46.48  
31.
13 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Alizee BROS 4 46.95  
32.
59 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES 4 47.67  
33.
65 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY 4 48.26  
34.
3 CALANE DE KERSER Coleen POURCEL 4 48.72  
35.
22 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT 8 41.81  
36.
40 UNANIME DES CHAYOTTES Auxane LEVILLAIN 8 44.27  
37.
23 GREAT VENTURE Juliette CHARLES 8 48.04  
38.
56 CACHEMIRE DE BEAUVOIR Clara MEYER BORE 9 44.71  
39.
52 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES 9 52.24  
40.
57 BACCARAT D'EOLE Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ 10 70.64  
41.
41 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET 11 61.61  
42.
19 VITO DE CASTELNAU Manon BUFFETEAU 12 40.91  
43.
2 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM 12 41.92  
44.
20 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON 12 43.18  
45.
18 CETSWANA Leila BERGER 12 45.52  
46.
50 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX 12 65.50  
47.
58 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA 13 69.83  
48.
61 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY 14 45.91  
49.
30 INFERNO V Chloe LEGRAND 15 59.95  
50.
16 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE 16 44.80  
51.
63 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE 17 58.56  
52.
42 ELIXIR DU DRAKKAR Camille MAS 17 67.31  
53.
64 KHALEESI DUROHAN Coralie MESSEN 20 45.73  
54.
24 BADINGTON D'AUROIS Pauline QUINTIN 20 46.22  
55.
8 CARLETY D'AUROIS Emma JORDY 20 49.91  
56.
53 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES 20 78.33  
57.
4 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET 21 47.96  
58.
28 GAYAVE Camille SOUIAH 24 47.23  
59.
46 AMELIE Marion PAIEMENT 26 56.32  
62 DONA DU MEDOC Enola INIESTA EL  
17 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO EL  
26 VIKTOR DE VY Amelie LEMONNIER EL  
47 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU EL  
6 DANA XXVI Marine VERON NP  
15-HC ELLO CHAP Arthur ESPIRAC 16 45.93