JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m)- Bockmann - Start List

19/09/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
2 52 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
3 53 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
4 54 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
5 55 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
6 56 CACHEMIRE DE BEAUVOIR Clara MEYER BORE
7 57 BACCARAT D'EOLE Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
8 58 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
9 59 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
10 60 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
11 61 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
12 62 DONA DU MEDOC Enola INIESTA
13 63 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
14 64 KHALEESI DUROHAN Coralie MESSEN
15 65 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
17 1 SONORE Mareim M BENGUE
18 2 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM
19 3 CALANE DE KERSER Coleen POURCEL
20 4 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET
21 5 ADELAIDE DE SAM Melodie MEROUANI
22 7 UZETANY Florence MILLET
23 8 CARLETY D'AUROIS Emma JORDY
24 9 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD
25 10 SONATE DE VITRAC Danielle FORD
26 11 REGARDEZ MOI D'AUTAN Sarah DARNIS
27 12 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
28 13 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Alizee BROS
29 14 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES
30 15-HC ELLO CHAP Arthur ESPIRAC
31 16 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE
32 17 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
33 18 CETSWANA Leila BERGER
34 19 VITO DE CASTELNAU Manon BUFFETEAU
35 20 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
36 21 CALINKA DE CAMAISON Julie BAGNERIS
37 22 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
38 23 GREAT VENTURE Juliette CHARLES
39 24 BADINGTON D'AUROIS Pauline QUINTIN
40 25 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST
41 26 VIKTOR DE VY Amelie LEMONNIER
42 27 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
43 28 GAYAVE Camille SOUIAH
44 29 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
45 30 INFERNO V Chloe LEGRAND
46 31 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
47 32 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
48 33 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Camille D ESPARBES
49 34 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
50 35 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
51 36 DIVINE DE BLACTOT Charlotte LARROQUE
52 37 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
53 38 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
54 39 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI
55 40 UNANIME DES CHAYOTTES Auxane LEVILLAIN
56 41 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
57 42 ELIXIR DU DRAKKAR Camille MAS
58 43 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Coralie GASC
59 44 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
60 45 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
61 46 AMELIE Marion PAIEMENT
62 47 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
63 48 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
64 49 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Emilie JOLIBERT
65 50 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
NP 6 DANA XXVI Marine VERON