JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Harcour - Start List

20/09/2020 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 80 ESKURO DU BONHEUR Celine GAUME
2 81 LUDOVIC H Xavier MARCEILLE
3 82-HC EURYDICE DU BATUT Olivier NAVARRO
4 1 VANDA DE SOULT Matilde SPITERI
5 2 ENKAI S Severine FORGET
6 3 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Clementine AUBERT
7 4 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD
8 5 DOKI OKI Mathilda PERRIN
9 6 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
10 7 GREAT VENTURE Juliette CHARLES
11 8 TOUAREG DE QUEYZANS Melanie FONTES
12 9 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
13 10 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
14 11 UMPHREY DU ROUDET Marie Caroline ROSSI
15 12 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
16 13 GAYAVE Camille SOUIAH
17 14 GIPSY DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
18 15 CARTHINA DE ROULARD Z Lena DOURY
19 16 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
20 17 CARYON DE JARSAY Guillaume CORFMAT
NP 18 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
22 19 AVENTURE DE LAUME Clotilde BELLAS
23 20 ASTERIX DU COCAPI Elia LEPREVOST
24 21 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
25 22 TCHERAZADE DE LA NOUE Alice DUMONT
26 23 UDINE DE TUS Christophe SEISDEDOS
NP 24 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
28 25 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO
29 26 QOKIN DES BRIONNES Sophie LABERENNE
30 27 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
31 29 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
32 30 BE ONE DE BRUNET Coleen POURCEL
33 31 SILENE DE FLEYRES Karine BURTIN
34 32 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
35 33 KHALEESI DUROHAN Coralie MESSEN
36 34 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
37 35 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
38 36 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
39 37 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
40 38 CACHEMIRE DE BEAUVOIR Clara MEYER BORE
41 39 UZETANY Florence MILLET
42 40 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
43 41 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER
44 42 SALTA DE CERISY Guillaume CORFMAT
45 43 INFERNO V Chloe LEGRAND
46 44 DRAG QUEEN AA Clotilde BELLAS
47 45 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST
48 46-HC FEELGOOD DOMERGUIE AA Ludovic SIMIONI
49 47 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Alizee BROS
50 48 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
51 49 ADELAIDE DE SAM Melodie MEROUANI
52 50 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
53 51 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
NP 52 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
55 53 ALVINA MENJOULET Dorothee DE VILLELE
56 55 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
57 56 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET
58 57 DIVINE DE BLACTOT Charlotte LARROQUE
59 58 MILTON Anais TALLET
60 59 DUNE DU SILLON Florent DELAYGUE
61 60 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
62 61 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
63 62 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS
64 63 GRAAF VERDI Christophe GIROUD
65 64 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES
66 65 SAMSUNG CHAYOTTES Louis VERSTREPEN
67 66 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
68 67 CAPPUCCINO FETICHE Z Lola VILLARD
69 68 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE
70 69 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
71 70 FAST BACK Ophelie BENARD
72 71 VITO DE CASTELNAU Manon BUFFETEAU
73 72 DONA DU MEDOC Enola INIESTA
74 73 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Camille D ESPARBES
75 74 TIT TOP DE FAVI Lucie ROLLAND
76 75 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
77 76 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
78 77 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
79 78 BADAMA D'AUTAN Amelie MONTERDE
80 79 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
NP 28 DELILOU DU BARRALY Marie VICENS
NP 54 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET