JUMPING 31
SAINT ORENS TOULOUSE - 17/09/2020 - 20/09/2020 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Equi-Sud Toulouse - Start List

20/09/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
3 71 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
4 70 ARTABAN DE LA COMETE Delphine BERRIER
5 69 DELUGE DE LA COUR Leslie CHARDES
6 68 UP TO DATE DU BOSC Maud COULANGE
7 67 VACKHARM DU BOSC Maud COULANGE
8 66 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
9 65 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
10 64 DICAPRIO DE JONKIERE Pauline CAYRE
11 63 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
12 62 AKKY Joelle DEMICHELIS
13 61 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
14 60 CANBERRA DE L'ORBLEY Anne Sophie ORCEL
15 59 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
16 58 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
17 57 CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Florian BIZE
18 56 ELLORIEN Enzyo COTAINA RUBIO
19 55 ERYGARTA DRUM U VH JUXSCH Anne Laure SIMONET
20 54 DOLCE VITA Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
21 53 MANOLO DE GRANLIEU HELENE GUILHEMJOUAN
22 52 AVRIL SEVLIE Severin TIERCE
23 51 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
24 50 BOIS DE SANTAL Nicolas THENE
NP 49 ROMEO DE LAUME Aurelie ROUGET
26 48 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
27 47-HC DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
28 46 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
29 45 BETTY DE BARRES Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
30 44 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
31 43 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
NP 42 SALTA DE CERISY Guillaume CORFMAT
33 41 CAIUS JULIUS CAESAR Z Tom BENAYOUN
34 40 VENI VICI GALANT Marine DELEBARRE
35 39 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND Philippe ASCHER
36 38 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
37 37 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
38 36 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
39 35 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
40 34 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
41 33 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
42 32 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
43 31 DJANGO Laure BALAS
44 30 TATY DE CERISY Isabelle GUILLOU
45 29 BACCARAT D'EOLE Justin QUEZEL GUERRAZ
46 28 TAMBOURELO DES SADETS Emma GUILHEMJOUAN
47 27 CHATAM SEVLIE Severin TIERCE
48 26 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
49 25 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
50 24 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET
51 23 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
52 22-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
NP 21 SMALTO DE PORTETENY Arnaud VERCELLONE
54 20 CETSWANA Leila BERGER
55 19 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
NP 18 QUANTAIN DE SAND Carole BERSIA
57 17 SISKA DE LA PLAGNE Florence MARIANDE
58 16 BRIELLA DE BESSADE Julien GALEY
59 15 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
60 14 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
NP 13 CARUSO DES ORCETS Mathilde BOLEA
62 12 QUALINE DU MIDI Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
63 11 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
64 10 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
65 9 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
66 8 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
67 7 FLEUR DE PHILIPOU Meryl SIET
68 6 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET
69 5 CHACHA DE CERAN Melissa RIBAUTE
70 4 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
71 3 CALINKA DE CAMAISON Julie BAGNERIS
72 2 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
73 1 VOICE DE MERLANES Amber DE WILDE