Centre Equestre Combelle | SIF
Rodez - 27/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

2 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

27/09/2020 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 07h30 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DATSMABOY DE LUGAN Anais ELIE
2 2 LOUVIGNY Lilou BARRAGATO
3 3 RIQUITA Ines VABRE MEDINA
4 4 BRAZILIA DE SERRE Chloe MAURY
5 5 DEESSE Anae PLANQUE
6 6 VENDREDI DE JONKIERE Anais SEREMES MERAUD
7 7 TARA DU PARC Violaine CANTALA
NP 8 QIN DE CASTELMARY Morane KOHLER
9 9 SISTER DES HOUCHES Emmy BOISSONNADE
10 10 VANILLE Lucie SAMSON
11 11 CAPPUCCINO DES ETOILES Camille DEGIVRY
12 12 ARIOSO DU LONDEL David LOUP
13 13 ASTER DE LA PALATIE Laurianne GRANIER
14 14 CHARMANTE DE FLORYS Morgane MARCOULY
15 15 SLOWLY Oceane FERNANDEZ
16 16 CHARLEMAGNE DE LUGAN Meline MEUNIER
17 17 FIDGI DU PEYNAC AA Camille VALETTE
18 18 TAGADA DU SOLEIL Elisa NOEL
19 19 ADJHAIA DE LA CROUX Justine SOULIE
20 20 RAMSES Elsa BARRIAC
21 21 ELITE DE CLAIR BOIS Manon CROS
22 22 ANGIE DE SAINT GAUZY Clara LE HIR
23 23 ETOILE Marie BOYER
24 24 FRISBEE RISLOIS Clara FUENTES
25 25 ESPANT DE SCARGUEL Julie POMIE
26 26 CHAKAPONK GOUDALIE Chloe CARVALHO
27 27 URTIS LE COURTAL Margaux SAHUC
28 28 TUNIQUE Noha DELERIS
29 29 TAMBELLE DE PICAREL Benjamin DURAND
30 30 SEREINE DE TANUES Anais NEGRIER
31 31 DATSMABOY DE LUGAN Lola SEGUR
32 32 DEFI DE BANNES Zoe COUBES
33 33 VOLUTE DE CANTEGRIL Justine TIERRA
34 34 HIGGS BOSON Cynthia GERMAIN
35 35 DIXIE DE BLONDE Ninon SIGAUD
36 36 ELLA DE L'HULLERIE Calie CALMES
37 37 VERONE DU PAYS DAUTAN Manon BRUN
38 38 VANILLE Sara SEAK SAN
39 39 LUCKY Lauriane GAYRARD
40 40 SUNNY DU BEGUE Jade BEAUDINET
41 41 RAMSES Enzo ICHARD
42 42 COMETE Fanny GARCIA
NP 43 ABEILLE DE L'HULLERIE Lia CALMES
44 44 VALIENTE DU SACRADEL Charlotte NEGRE
45 45 UGHO DE MALIRAT Anais SEREMES MERAUD
46 46 DIESE DU GRAND MAS Julie BERTRAND
47 47 VIENNOISE Jade ISSALYS
48 48 QUIQUI DE MARJO Maeva BOUSSAGUET
49 49 RIQUITA Elodie COSTES
50 50-HC COLAIM BAY Caroline CUZZINI
51 51 PAGANA X Claire GARRIC
52 52 CAMEL Claire ROUZIES
53 53 SEREINE DE TANUES Caly ALEXANDRE
54 54 EPSILON D'ORION Paulin PUEL
55 55 ETOILE Mathilde AGUILO
56 56 TAN DE LA DRAYE Faustine MARTY
57 57 EXIA CALLEGARI Pauline WEIRAUCH
58 58 GUSTAVE DU GAUZINES Eugenie CAPITAINE
59 59 SCALA DORCEL Justine GRANIER
60 60 VANTANO LE COURTAL Izia MESTARI
61 61 BLAZON DES MARTRETTES Louisiane ALBOUY
62 62 RAMSES Marie BOYER