BIARRITZ
25/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

4 - Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Start List

25/09/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Nicolas MARTICORENA
2 2 FLEUR DE LAUJAC Morgane ERCILBENGOA
3 3 FLEUR DE SOULT AA Maeva JAVELAUD
4 4 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
5 5 SANTIAGO Clara MOREAU
6 6 REVOILA D'AMOUR Laura SOULES
7 7 UN MAIL D'ECLIPSE Axelle MICHEU
8 8 SIERRA Cassandra PAILLOT
9 9 FLAMENCO DU MOULIN Claire MARQUEBIEILLE
10 10 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
11 11 ZADOR GAY Z Clementine DASSAIN
12 12 NACHY DU POUEY Alexia LAURAS
13 13 VANO DE LA VICTOIRE Lucie ARTOLA
14 14 BRUME DE CEDRILHAC Marjolaine SAUVREZY
15 15 AIRMINE DU BERRY Oceane CHATELLE
16 16 SEM BAM Lucie BAYART
17 17 BLISTER Jade TUS
18 18 HORUS DES DUNES Justine PUECH
19 19 ELERINNA FEERIKA Johanna PICCIOLI
20 20 GINGER DE LA ROCHE Nicolas MARTICORENA
21 21 CHICA FAGET Sarah VALLET
22 22 SOUSHY DE LAMANS Jullian MARTI
23 23 CLASSINY BOIS MARGOT Karine FLAHAUT
24 24 O'NEILLS TOWN JUNE Claire HOUDRE
25 25 DOLCEVITA DE LA COMOE Valentine PASQUET
26 26 FACEBOOK FANTAGARO Stephanie FOURCADE IBANEZ
27 27 DALTON DES ILES AA Camille MINTROSSE
28 28 LUCI V'T DAUWHOF Florine SAINT MARTIN
29 29 DYONISOS DE LA COMOE Romane PASQUET
30 30 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Sebastien MAGIS
31 31 ERMES DE LA ROQUE Chloe ROGER
32 32 DOUNTESS D PLAGES AA Alice LAPEYRE
33 33 HAYA Tara SERRAIS
34 34 PYRENEENE Gilles PONS
35 35 FRAPEO'CAP DE HAY Audrey COSTE
36 36 TAHOMAGH DU CHAMP GALLET Pierre LATCHERE
37 37 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
38 38 CHAMADE DI TAI Agathe LAFONT
39 39 DAY DREAMS Nicolas MARTICORENA
40 40 ONDEE D'ALCAS AA Claire DUMAS
41 41 RHAPSODIE IN BLUE Cecile HARISTOY
42 42 AZZARO D'ISATIS Anne BACHELIER
43 43 ALDO BERE Justine PUECH
44 44 EXTASE DES BEAUX Johanna PICCIOLI
45 45 DIMOITOU Sarah VALLET
46 46 UFO MAOUCHA Vanessa DESCHAMPS
47 47 TRIVET UN PRINCE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
48 48 DO RE MI AA Pauline LOUSTAU
49 49 VALENCIA MENAUTEGIA Alexandre SABAROTS
50 50 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI
51 51 MIC DE LA LANDE Carole BALLANGER
52 52 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Charline STROMBONI
53 53 VIRAGE SUD DU LANDRAN Orlane LE CAROUR
54 54 TIRADE DE LIAM Alexis HUGUET
55 55 D'UN IDEAL D'EUSKADI Constance OULHA
56 56 FLEUR DE TUS Salome ATTHAR
57 57 VALENTINE DU CHEVRION Clara BASQUIN
58 58 CHILKA DU CLOSBAUDRAN Nicolas MARTICORENA