BIARRITZ
25/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Start List

25/09/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
2 2 VALENTINE DU CHEVRION Charlene JUNQUAS
3 3 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
4 4 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
5 5 DENIA Clara LEGLIZE
6 6 TIRADE DE LIAM Alexis HUGUET
7 7 DYONISOS DE LA COMOE Romane PASQUET
8 8 UNE DE PLUS DU MOT Constance OULHA
9 9 SIERRA Cassandra PAILLOT
10 10 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
11 11 COEUR DE LIAM Sandy BICHOT
12 12 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
13 13 REBELLE DE COTTE Caroline CREUMON
14 14 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
15 15 ALTHEA DU WERFAT Marjorie ORTET
16 16 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
17 17 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
18 18 DACHECOURE D PLAGE AA Anne Claire VENDAN BORIN
19 19 SOUSHY DE LAMANS Jullian MARTI
20 20 DOLCEVITA DE LA COMOE Valentine PASQUET
21 21 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
22 22 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Nicolas MARTICORENA
23 23 CASH DU LANDRAN Jessy CHABAUD
24 24 TULKAS VITAREL Cecile HARISTOY
25 25 VIDOCK Julia AUGEARD
26 26 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
27 27 USUCAPIO Marjolaine SAUVREZY
28 28 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
29 29 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
30 30 TAHOMAGH DU CHAMP GALLET Pierre LATCHERE
31 31 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Laurent TREHIN
32 32 FACEBOOK FANTAGARO Stephanie FOURCADE IBANEZ
33 33 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
34 34 BAGHEERA DE JARSAY Mathilde PASQUET
35 35 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
36 36 BURGLEY Elsa GERMAIN TOULOUSE
37 37 GRAND DE VUE Oihana DE BETELU
38 38 DOUCEUR HACIENDA SF Benoit PARENT
39 39 FLYSTAR DU FRESNE Dune PAYOT
40 40 DIESEL D'ISATIS AA Jessica ARROUY
41 41 MIC DE LA LANDE Carole BALLANGER
42 42 UN MAIL D'ECLIPSE Axelle MICHEU
43 43 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
44 44 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
45 45 GOSPEL SAINT AUBIN Z Elsa BERTHELLOT
46 46 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY
47 47 ELUE DES GRANITS Nicolas MARTICORENA
48 48 FLAMENCO DU MOULIN Claire MARQUEBIEILLE
49 49 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
50 50 VALENCIA MENAUTEGIA Alexandre SABAROTS
51 51 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
52 52 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
53 53 VENISE D'ARMAGNAC Gilles PONS
54 54 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
55 55 DO RE MI AA Camille LABROUSSE
56 56 VIF ARGENT PECOS Alix GODARD
57 57 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI
58 58 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
59 59 VANO DE LA VICTOIRE Lucie ARTOLA
60 60 RIALTO BELMANIERE Alain LECOINTRE
61 61 DOUNTESS D PLAGES AA Alice LAPEYRE
62 62 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
63 63 AZZARO D'ISATIS Anne BACHELIER
64 64 DALTON DES ILES AA Camille MINTROSSE
65 65 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
66 66 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Meline COUTINHO
67 67 AREZZO OF COCO Camille HARROUET
68 68 NITHUS VAN STEENKERKE Franck BARBASTE
69 69 ZADOR GAY Z Clementine DASSAIN
70 70 ALDO BERE Justine PUECH