BIARRITZ
25/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

7 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Résultats

26/09/2020 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
58 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY 0 33.96 87.50 €
2.
50 SHENOA DE TUQUET Mathilde MAUS 0 35.43 66.50 €
3.
72 COEUR DE LIAM Sandy BICHOT 0 35.57 52.50 €
4.
41 BELLATI DU POUEY Maia CHOBEAUX 0 35.81 42.00 €
5.
10 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES 0 35.85 35.00 €
6.
2 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE 0 35.93 28.00 €
7.
63 BABYLONE DES BRUMES Emma PROUX 0 38.50 21.00 €
8.
66 DARIO D'INES Delphine ROUQUETTE 0 38.93 17.50 €
9.
43 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER 0 39.29 14.00 €
10.
47 CHIMERE SAINT AUBIN Lucile CONTE 0 39.63 14.00 €
11.
67 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD 0 39.76 14.00 €
12.
21 CHICA FAGET Lorea MOUGICA 0 40.11 14.00 €
13.
30 PHELIX KERIZAC Sophie SERRANO 0 40.19 14.00 €
14.
25 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS 0 40.80 14.00 €
15.
73 ABUNADH PIRONNIERE Toan FAUMONT 0 42.57 14.00 €
16.
15 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET 0 44.71  
17.
69 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN 0 47.32  
18.
60 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT 1 52.13  
19.
55 TOURBE D'ASPE Laure GARNIER 4 37.67  
20.
26 VIDOCK Sacha AUGEARD 4 38.15  
21.
38 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY 4 38.53  
22.
37 PETER PAN DEL SOL Louise HUFNAGEL 4 38.61  
23.
57 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT 4 43.40  
24.
68 ERMES DE LA ROQUE Chloe ROGER 4 43.50  
25.
59 UNIQUE DE DAMA Salome GRANGE 4 43.62  
26.
45 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT 4 44.42  
27.
32 BURGLEY Elsa GERMAIN TOULOUSE 4 44.83  
28.
36 BIRE CE BOSS Charlotte MONE 4 47.19  
29.
61 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ 4 49.19  
30.
11 DIESEL D'ISATIS AA Jessica ARROUY 4 49.24  
31.
27 AREZZO OF COCO Camille HARROUET 6 58.70  
32.
5 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX 8 37.50  
33.
34 CACAO DE RIVERLAND Francoise BERCETCHE 8 43.24  
34.
56 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Heloise ZITTOUN 8 44.50  
35.
7 VALENTINE DU CHEVRION Charlene JUNQUAS 8 44.59  
36.
17 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ 8 45.49  
37.
53 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT 8 45.81  
38.
12 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER 8 47.60  
39.
42 REAL DE VISAIS Nadia LABROUSSE 8 48.31  
40.
13 DACHECOURE D PLAGE AA Anne Claire VENDAN BORIN 8 50.90  
41.
20 ELI DU BATTAN Emma MOURTIALON 9 51.39  
42.
19 LUCI V'T DAUWHOF Florine SAINT MARTIN 10 52.43  
43.
6 SEAL POINT DANOVER Chloe GARATE 11 41.25  
44.
70 GRAND DE VUE Oihana DE BETELU 12 41.46  
45.
18 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI 12 44.88  
46.
35 FLEUR DE TUS Salome ATTHAR 12 48.34  
47.
46 HARRIET MARWELL Lea MAJERUS 13 42.42  
48.
64 BILLET DOUX Alexandre BEN SOUSSAN 13 52.55  
49.
39 CHAMAN DU HAUT BORDA Aurore COSNIER 16 43.73  
50.
71 BRUME DE CEDRILHAC Marjolaine SAUVREZY 16 48.09  
51.
65 NACHY DU POUEY Alexia LAURAS 26 81.03  
1 TOCCATA MARGEOTIERE Oihana PUYO EL  
3 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL EL  
28 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT EL  
40 ATOU DU BOULAT Alexandre BEN SOUSSAN EL  
48 MIC DE LA LANDE Carole BALLANGER AB  
8 CLASSINY BOIS MARGOT Karine FLAHAUT NP  
9 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI NP  
14 BETTY BOOP DE LIAM Lucile HEGUY NP  
16 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES NP  
22 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE NP  
23 RIALTO BELMANIERE Alain LECOINTRE NP  
24 NITHUS VAN STEENKERKE Franck BARBASTE NP  
31 ONDEE D'ALCAS AA Claire DUMAS NP  
33 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Meline COUTINHO NP  
44 UCLAINE DE PALMA Jeromine PEREZ NP  
49 AL CAPONE DE BELLIDEE Astrid RICBOURG NP  
51 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL NP  
52 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER NP  
62 BAGHEERA DE JARSAY Mathilde PASQUET NP  
4-HC CHILKA DU CLOSBAUDRAN Nicolas MARTICORENA 9 53.29  
29-HC BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Nicolas MARTICORENA 12 50.74  
54-HC DAY DREAMS Nicolas MARTICORENA 4 50.06