BIARRITZ
25/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

7 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

26/09/2020 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
2 68 ERMES DE LA ROQUE Chloe ROGER
3 69 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
4 70 GRAND DE VUE Oihana DE BETELU
5 71 BRUME DE CEDRILHAC Marjolaine SAUVREZY
6 72 COEUR DE LIAM Sandy BICHOT
7 73 ABUNADH PIRONNIERE Toan FAUMONT
8 1 TOCCATA MARGEOTIERE Oihana PUYO
9 2 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
10 3 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL
11 4-HC CHILKA DU CLOSBAUDRAN Nicolas MARTICORENA
12 5 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
13 6 SEAL POINT DANOVER Chloe GARATE
14 7 VALENTINE DU CHEVRION Charlene JUNQUAS
NP 8 CLASSINY BOIS MARGOT Karine FLAHAUT
NP 9 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
17 10 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
18 11 DIESEL D'ISATIS AA Jessica ARROUY
19 12 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
20 13 DACHECOURE D PLAGE AA Anne Claire VENDAN BORIN
NP 14 BETTY BOOP DE LIAM Lucile HEGUY
22 15 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
NP 16 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
24 17 TI AMO DE BERCE Chloe LACROUTZ
25 18 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI
26 19 LUCI V'T DAUWHOF Florine SAINT MARTIN
27 20 ELI DU BATTAN Emma MOURTIALON
28 21 CHICA FAGET Lorea MOUGICA
NP 22 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
NP 23 RIALTO BELMANIERE Alain LECOINTRE
NP 24 NITHUS VAN STEENKERKE Franck BARBASTE
32 25 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
33 26 VIDOCK Sacha AUGEARD
34 27 AREZZO OF COCO Camille HARROUET
35 28 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
36 29-HC BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Nicolas MARTICORENA
37 30 PHELIX KERIZAC Sophie SERRANO
NP 31 ONDEE D'ALCAS AA Claire DUMAS
39 32 BURGLEY Elsa GERMAIN TOULOUSE
NP 33 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Meline COUTINHO
41 34 CACAO DE RIVERLAND Francoise BERCETCHE
42 35 FLEUR DE TUS Salome ATTHAR
43 36 BIRE CE BOSS Charlotte MONE
44 37 PETER PAN DEL SOL Louise HUFNAGEL
45 38 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY
46 39 CHAMAN DU HAUT BORDA Aurore COSNIER
47 40 ATOU DU BOULAT Alexandre BEN SOUSSAN
48 41 BELLATI DU POUEY Maia CHOBEAUX
49 42 REAL DE VISAIS Nadia LABROUSSE
50 43 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
NP 44 UCLAINE DE PALMA Jeromine PEREZ
52 45 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
53 46 HARRIET MARWELL Lea MAJERUS
54 47 CHIMERE SAINT AUBIN Lucile CONTE
55 48 MIC DE LA LANDE Carole BALLANGER
NP 49 AL CAPONE DE BELLIDEE Astrid RICBOURG
57 50 SHENOA DE TUQUET Mathilde MAUS
NP 51 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
NP 52 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
60 53 AMITEMP DES FALAISES Tessa RENOULT
61 54-HC DAY DREAMS Nicolas MARTICORENA
62 55 TOURBE D'ASPE Laure GARNIER
63 56 SANCLAIR DE CANTELOUP Heloise ZITTOUN
64 57 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
65 58 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
66 59 UNIQUE DE DAMA Salome GRANGE
67 60 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
68 61 BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
NP 62 BAGHEERA DE JARSAY Mathilde PASQUET
70 63 BABYLONE DES BRUMES Emma PROUX
71 64 BILLET DOUX Alexandre BEN SOUSSAN
72 65 NACHY DU POUEY Alexia LAURAS
73 66 DARIO D'INES Delphine ROUQUETTE