BIARRITZ
25/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - Start List

26/09/2020 - 16:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ALTHEA DU WERFAT Marjorie ORTET
2 2 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC
3 3 BRITISH SAINT GEORGES Mathilde CAMBOS
4 4 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
5 5 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Jules DUPONT
6 6 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Anne YZIQUEL
NP 7 TOURBILLON DU NOE Linda ALWAN
8 8 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Marie FONTAN DUCOS
9 9 BOSTON LA RIOUAT Laurent TREMONT
10 10 ATOU DU BOULAT Alexandre BEN SOUSSAN
11 11 ARAMIS DU FRAIGNEAU Anthime CARPENTIER LEPILLIET
12 12 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
13 13 VERDI DE LIGNAC Djemile BELLON
14 14 CALINKA DE CAMAISON Julie BAGNERIS
15 15 QUENELLE DU FAGET Toan FAUMONT
16 16 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS
17 17 USUCAPIO Marjolaine SAUVREZY
18 18 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Sarah LAPASSADE
19 19 SHEYENNE DU FAILLY Camille LACROUTZ
20 20 UNIQUE DE DAMA Salome GRANGE
21 21 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
22 22-HC ELUE DES GRANITS Nicolas MARTICORENA
NP 23 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
24 24 EYWA DE BORDENAVE Clemence PONS
25 25 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
NP 26 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
27 27 VENISE D'ARMAGNAC Gilles PONS
28 28 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
29 29 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Victoire BRU
30 30 SALTO DE LA COUR Melanie BAX DE KEATING
31 31 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
32 32 UNIE DES VATYS Julia LECHANTRE
33 33 KINGSTAR VH WILDERHOF Eric NOYREZ
NP 34 GOSPEL SAINT AUBIN Z Elsa BERTHELLOT
NP 35 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
36 36 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Laurent TREHIN
NP 37 URIYA MAIL Laura TAPIE
38 38 DEBANTAOU D PLAGES AA Ilona ROUSSEAU
39 39 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
NP 40 BUTTERFLY Dominique LE TANNEUR
41 41 ADINDA Jeanne Alix FARBOS
42 42 ANDALYS Mary Maxime VIZADE
43 43 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
NP 44 RICOU DE CHALAMONT Sarah LALANNE
NP 45 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
46 46 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
47 47 PETER PAN DEL SOL Pauline MIFA
48 48 BLASPHEME COURCELLE Rebecca SICHEL CARRALOT
49 49 ULTRA DE BORDENAVE Clemence PONS
50 50 COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z Anne Laure YHUEL
NP 51 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
52 52 CALL YOU L'EVEILLAT Z Gilles PONS
53 53 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
54 54 MONTANA Olivia SEURAT
55 55 SHAMAN KALIMDOR Delphine ROUQUETTE
56 56 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
57 57 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Camille LABROUSSE
NP 58 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
59 59 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
60 60 CORNET AMOUR Margret TANGERINO
61 61 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
62 62 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
63 63 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
64 64 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
65 65 JOLEEN DE VAUXELLES Dorothee VILLETET
66 66 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
67 67 ENVIE DU FOURQUET Melissa PERE
68 68 GRAND DE VUE Oihana DE BETELU
69 69 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
70 70 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
71 71 BAYA DE CASTELNAU Carla RONDEAUX