BIARRITZ
25/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

27/09/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 BAYA DE CASTELNAU Carla RONDEAUX
2 55 DERBY DU PHARE Lauren DUPUY
NP 1 ATOU DU BOULAT Alexandre BEN SOUSSAN
4 2 AMIRAL DE TARTACHON Frederic GRANCOIN
5 3 SHEYENNE DU FAILLY Camille LACROUTZ
6 4 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Thibaut DE TASSIGNY
7 5 CALINKA DE CAMAISON Julie BAGNERIS
NP 6 BLASPHEME COURCELLE Rebecca SICHEL CARRALOT
9 7 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
10 8 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
11 9 UKRAINE DU BARBET Louise HUFNAGEL
12 10 BOSTON LA RIOUAT Laurent TREMONT
13 11 BRITISH SAINT GEORGES Mathilde CAMBOS
NP 12 ULSTER DE LA CHATRE Dorothee VILLETET
15 13 CORNET AMOUR Margret TANGERINO
16 14 COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z Anne Laure YHUEL
NP 15 UROUS Lana MALOU
18 16 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
19 17 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
20 18 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS
21 19 DONJA Quentin PONCELET
22 20 ANDALYS Mary Maxime VIZADE
23 21 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Berenice BOUIC
NP 22 QUERCUS D'ENGANDOU Alix RONDEREAU
25 23 EDITH Xabier ALMENDROS
26 24 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
27 25 TWIGGY BOUGAUX Flora LABAU
28 26 KENTUCKY V Nicolas LEMOINE
29 27 VINCI DE TARTACHON Frederic GRANCOIN
30 28 ACROBATE DU MOULIN Patrick MARQUEBIEILLE
31 29 DAKOTA DU LANDRAN Aurelie PUCHEU
32 30 KINGSTAR VH WILDERHOF Eric NOYREZ
33 31 USUCAPIO Marjolaine SAUVREZY
34 32 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX
35 33 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Jules DUPONT
36 34 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
37 35 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Sarah LAPASSADE
38 36 UNIE DES VATYS Julia LECHANTRE
39 37 JOLEEN DE VAUXELLES Dorothee VILLETET
40 38 RUBIS DE PRELAVAUX Margret TANGERINO
41 39 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
42 40 CLINTON MENJOULET Edwige DAWS
43 41 DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE Gilles PONS
44 42 C'EST QUI DU LUY Justine BARERE
45 43 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
46 44 OLIVEUR DE LA ROSE Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
47 45 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
48 46 PORTO RIC'OR Camille LABROUSSE
49 47 RICOU DE CHALAMONT Sarah LALANNE
50 48 VENI VIDI VICI PLEIX Gloria HOURMAT
51 49 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Marie FONTAN DUCOS
52 50 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Victoire BRU
53 51 DARY STE HERMELLE Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
54 52 UDERZO DE TARTACHON Frederic GRANCOIN
NP 53 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET