VACQUIERS
Club Hippique de la Foret - 02/10/2020 - 04/10/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

02/10/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 BERCEUSE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
2 62 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Lucas FOURNIER
3 63 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
4 64 EURYDICE DU BATUT Olivier NAVARRO
5 65 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
6 1 CARCHAREL M Laurent FOURNIER
7 2 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Lucas FOURNIER
8 3 ERYGARTA DRUM U VH JUXSCH Anne Laure SIMONET
9 4 ELEGANCE DES REVES Enora PINEL
10 5 EPONA DU DONJON Gilles MORERE
11 6 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
12 7 BAILANDO DU MERLE Cecile ILTZIEFF
13 8 TRAVIATA SANGE*ECURIES DU GO Magali JALIBERT
14 9 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
15 10 CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Florian BIZE
16 11 CORNAVEIGH BOY Florence FAGES
17 12 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
18 13 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
19 14 ECIRA DU PUY Chloe ESCOURBIAC
20 15 PERU VD WITHOEVE Lucas FOURNIER
21 16 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
NP 17 DOUCHKA GRANDE LANDE Pierre ALSINA
23 18 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
24 19 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
25 21 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Jean IBOS
26 22 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
27 23 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
28 24 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC
29 25 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Agathe COSTE
31 26 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
32 27 CASHMIR DE BELCOUR Nina MALLEVAEY
33 28 ERAXES Lucas FOURNIER
34 29 DIOR DE LA NEE Neele Sophie WITTKOHL
35 30 TZARA Marie Isabel BARTHES
36 31 FLASH BACK DU BONHEUR Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
37 32 EVEREST MENJOULET Cecile ILTZIEFF
38 33 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
39 34 QUINOLINE DE CARLES Laurent FOURNIER
40 35 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
41 36 QUERCY DE FLEYRES Florian BIZE
42 37 ELEKTRA STAR BELCOMBE Florence FAGES
43 38 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
44 39 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
45 40 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
46 41 FREDDIE DE BEAUFOUR Lucas FOURNIER
NP 42 AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE Charlotte JAUFFRET
48 43 SAMSUNG CHAYOTTES Louis VERSTREPEN
49 44 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
50 45 FANIA Laurent FOURNIER
51 46 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA
52 47 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
53 48 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
54 49 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
55 50 ELLROY DIX Sandrine LE GAL
56 51 TAQUIN DU CAUSSE Sebastien DECOOL
57 52 FLEUR DE PHILIPOU Meryl SIET
58 53 TOO MUCH Elvia MORALI
59 54 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
60 55 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET
61 56 CHANELLE Laurent FOURNIER
NP 57 JOLIE FOLIE VAN PAEMEL Z Barbara DJERIWO CHERONNET
63 58 BLUE NIGHT DU TEMPLE Alaric POCHET
64 59 VIDOCQ D'EVORDES Sophie FOUILLOUX
65 60 CANNELLE DE LA GRANGE Maxime RODRIGUES
NP 20 CHIC DE RULLET Veronique GROS