VACQUIERS
Club Hippique de la Foret - 02/10/2020 - 04/10/2020 SO

4 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

02/10/2020 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
13 DIAM'S DU PARC Emmanuelle JACOMET 0 29.39 87.50 €
2.
11 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL 0 30.47 66.50 €
3.
14 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET 0 32.04 52.50 €
4.
20 RASPOUTINE DE COMNENE Alexandre ARANTES 0 32.85 42.00 €
5.
5 AVENTURE DE LAUME Clotilde BELLAS 0 33.42 35.00 €
6.
10 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER 0 33.91 28.00 €
7.
8 UZETANY Florence MILLET 0 34.68 21.00 €
8.
26 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE 0 35.98 17.50 €
9.
15 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE 0 36.09 14.00 €
10.
38 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY 0 36.35 14.00 €
11.
29 MALINE D'HAVERLANDE Elisa AUBE 0 37.57 14.00 €
12.
18 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT 0 37.82  
13.
2 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER 0 37.93  
14.
25 ADAM D'ARLAUSSE Marlene SERRES 0 39.71  
15.
12 ALTAHIR DE GO Mathilde ANDERHALT 0 40.55  
16.
7 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS 4 31.78  
17.
35 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI 4 32.15  
18.
32 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY 4 32.30  
19.
24 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI 4 32.32  
20.
16 BELLEIDYLLE MONTDESIR Marlene BERRA 4 35.92  
21.
34 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET 4 37.89  
22.
37 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE 4 38.37  
23.
42 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE 4 42.37  
24.
17 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI 4 42.73  
25.
1 LARYERE C Alexandre ARANTES 4 43.39  
26.
39 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES 4 45.57  
27.
41 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET 4 48.66  
28.
23 ALASKA DE LHOU Marine SIN 4 48.92  
29.
3 ALVINA MENJOULET Dorothee DE VILLELE 5 38.39  
30.
36 BULGARIA VALCOURT Arnaud BAROUSSE 7 39.75  
31.
9 VOLODIA TALEYRANDIE Emma CIZAIN 7 43.47  
32.
21 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET 8 33.76  
33.
4 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON 8 34.96  
34.
22 CALYSKA Marie PESCADOR 8 36.11  
35.
30 DRAG QUEEN AA Clotilde BELLAS 8 40.34  
36.
33 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET 8 42.76  
37.
28 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT 10 56.92  
38.
27 SONORE Mareim M BENGUE 11 58.38  
39.
31 ELDORADO VD STROOPERSFARM Nadia KAB 13 35.65  
40.
19 UDINE DE TUS Christophe SEISDEDOS 22 71.45  
41.
40 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET 26 71.50  
6 TEMPO DES ORES Nadia KAB EL