VACQUIERS
Club Hippique de la Foret - 02/10/2020 - 04/10/2020 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

03/10/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN
2 2 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
3 3 FOX'Y LADY DU GRAVEL Juliette GARNIER
4 4 DANA XXVI Lou VERON
5 5 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
6 6 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
7 7 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
8 8 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
9 9 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
10 10 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT
11 11 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD
12 12 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES
13 13 UNO DE PESRELLE Leila BERGER
14 14 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI
15 15 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
16 16 UZETANY Florence MILLET
17 17 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
18 18 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES
19 19 DOLCE VITA Louise QUEZEL GUERRAZ
20 20 VIKTOR DE VY Amelie LEMONNIER
21 21 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE
NP 22 PIMLICO DE PETRA Catherine KITTEN LEROY
23 23 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
NP 24 VARSAGOTT DU LUY Jean Francois NOEL
25 25 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
26 26 FEU DE SCARGUEL Dorian CLERGUE
NP 27 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
28 28 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
29 29 FANJO DE PORTETENY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
30 30 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
NP 31 VICENZO DES ERABLES Benoit SALES
32 32 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
33 33 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
34 34 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
35 35 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY
36 36 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
37 37 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
38 38 KYTANA Z Emmanuelle HERODET
NP 39 ULTIME DE LIS Carole BLANQUART
40 40 CARLIJN Clothilde GUITARD
41 41 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL
42 42 UHLAN DE CHANTELOUBE Eulalie NEEL
NP 43 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE
44 44 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
45 45 ADELAIDE DE SAM Melodie MEROUANI
46 46 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
47 47 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
48 48-HC DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Agathe COSTE
NP 49 AKENA DES DOUITS Jean Francois NOEL
50 50 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
51 51 FENDEILLE DE SCARGUEL Dorian CLERGUE
NP 52 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
NP 53 CHIC DE RULLET Veronique GROS
54 54 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
55 55 TAIKO D'OZ Anastasia HOUARD
56 56 VIKING BIEKE Camille NOEL
57 57 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
58 58 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
59 59 VITO DE CASTELNAU Manon BUFFETEAU
60 60 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
61 61 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS
62 62 ALASKA DE LHOU Marine SIN
63 63 CALA Thibault SAUTES
64 64 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
65 65 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
66 66 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
67 68 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
68 69 UDINE DE TUS Christophe SEISDEDOS
69 70 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
70 71 FLYIN'LORD TOURTOULOU Agathe COSTE
71 72 QUAKER DE B'NEVILLE Francois BONNECARRERE
72 73 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
73 74-HC EURYDICE DU BATUT Olivier NAVARRO