VACQUIERS
Club Hippique de la Foret - 02/10/2020 - 04/10/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Résultats

03/10/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS 0 30.16 50.00 €
2.
46 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET 0 30.62 38.00 €
3.
5 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET 0 32.16 30.00 €
4.
10 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL 0 33.82 24.00 €
5.
48 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Ludovic PRESTI 0 34.63 20.00 €
6.
6 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU 0 34.78 16.00 €
7.
30 CALYSKA Steeve ZULIAN 0 35.76 12.00 €
8.
17 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE 0 36.13 10.00 €
9.
38 CALEZAN VAN'T LAREHOF Z Juliette GARNIER 0 36.72 8.00 €
10.
8 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC 0 37.42 8.00 €
11.
1 RUMBA DU GRASSET Audrey LARROUY 0 38.37 8.00 €
12.
49 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE 0 38.78 8.00 €
13.
22 VERTIGE DE MARK Mathilde BLANC 0 38.79  
14.
33 FAHRENHEIT D'AUBIGNY Morgane CAZALS 0 40.93  
15.
35 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET 0 41.21  
16.
45 ERELLE DU YUCCA Marion ORTOLA 0 43.10  
17.
3 CLIPPER DE BRUNET Julien BALBIANO 0 44.64  
18.
9 VIKTOR DE VY Amelie LEMONNIER 4 33.36  
19.
14 EVITA T Cloe MARCHIEN 4 37.62  
20.
7 ALIE MAC STAN Candice PONCIN 4 37.87  
21.
40 TOM THE DEVIL Indiana VALETTE CHAUDESAIGUES 4 38.42  
22.
27 APPLE DE TUS Lisa BISINOTTO 4 38.97  
23.
23 IFANORY Emmanuelle HERODET 4 39.11  
24.
11 DON PEDRO VILLE AA Clothilde GUITARD 4 39.45  
25.
44 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT 4 40.73  
26.
32 ECLIPSE LB Candice PONCIN 4 41.46  
27.
42 GUISMO D'HDF Julie FRADIN 4 43.26  
28.
16 ALTO DE B'NEVILLE Astrid TISSOT 4 44.32  
29.
29 DAHIKO DES CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU 4 44.76  
30.
34 HEATHROW Marine BARRO 4 44.86  
31.
47 BOREAL DE CASTELNAU Christophe SEISDEDOS 4 46.87  
32.
25 CHOCOLAT BOIS MARGOT Z Floriane CHAVRIER 4 50.44  
33.
12 THUN'DREAM DE CAPSIL Yann SAGGIORO 5 36.21  
34.
39 EROS LE BEL AA Marine LAMARTINIE 5 55.36  
35.
4 CHARLY DU PARK Cristina BORDES NAVARRO 8 38.02  
36.
19 VELOCE DU CERF Hannah MULLER 9 53.15  
37.
43 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE 13 43.60  
38.
24 PEPSI D'AG Jocelyne DUTOT 13 47.31  
39.
26 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET 16 42.06  
40.
21 TEAM BLUE Audrey BOUTROIS 16 54.04  
41 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON EL  
2 SESAME DE PITRAY Maxence MARTINEZ EL  
18 TONIQUE DES SUDRIERS Perrine COUREAU EL  
20 PRINCESSE DU TEMPLE Martin MILLET EL  
31 CADENCE DE MELS Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU EL  
13 CHELSEA DU MARQUISAT Sabrina KAYSER NP  
36 VIKING D'ODIN Bertrand LAGARRIGUE NP  
15-HC VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE 16 46.81  
28-HC FAR WEST DU PHARE Agathe COSTE 4 45.94