VACQUIERS
Club Hippique de la Foret - 02/10/2020 - 04/10/2020 SO

11 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

04/10/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
2 62 DOUVIENSTU GARBUSTETS Jean PERRON
3 63 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
4 64 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
5 1 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
NP 2 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
NP 3 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
8 4 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
9 5 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
10 6 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
11 7 PEP'S DU MOURIE Laureline GOUBERT GAEBELE
12 8 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
NP 9 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
14 10 BANTURO DE RAYGADES Berengere CERNA
NP 11 ELEGANCE DES REVES Enora PINEL
16 12 CANNELLE DE LA GRANGE Maxime RODRIGUES
17 13 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES
18 14 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
19 15 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Angeline CHAUVET
20 16 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
21 17 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
22 18 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
23 19 QUINOLINE DE CARLES Camille CHAMBE
24 20 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
25 21 TIVOLI GALANT Camille DELSOL
26 23 VACKHARM DU BOSC Maud COULANGE
27 24 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
28 25 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
29 26 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
30 27 TIT'LADY DES FEGIE Gabrielle DELSOL
31 28 VOICE DE MERLANES Amber DE WILDE
32 29 FANJO DE PORTETENY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
33 30 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
34 31 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
35 32 EXCELLENTISSIME'JAC Judith SIMONIN
NP 33 UDINE DE TUS Christophe SEISDEDOS
37 34 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
NP 35 KAATJE VD WITHOEVE Clothilde GUITARD
39 36-HC DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
40 37 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET
41 38 TAQUIN DU CAUSSE Sebastien DECOOL
42 39 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
43 40 UZETANY Florence MILLET
44 41 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD
45 42 CANBERRA DE L'ORBLEY Anne Sophie ORCEL
46 43 VENI VICI GALANT Marine DELEBARRE
47 44 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
NP 45 CA VA SEUL VDK Justine ASSIER
49 46 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
50 48 UP TO DATE DU BOSC Maud COULANGE
51 49 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
52 50 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
53 51 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Jeanne HIREL
54 52 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
55 53-HC ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
56 55 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
NP 56 VICENZO DES ERABLES Benoit SALES
58 57 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
59 58 DOLCE VITA Louise QUEZEL GUERRAZ
60 59 MALINE D'HAVERLANDE Elisa AUBE
61 60 KYTANA Z Emmanuelle HERODET
NP 22 VARSAGOTT DU LUY Jean Francois NOEL
NP 47 AKENA DES DOUITS Jean Francois NOEL
NP 54 IMON Carole MORENO ROMIEUX