VACQUIERS
Club Hippique de la Foret - 02/10/2020 - 04/10/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

04/10/2020 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
2 70 BANGKOK DU CHAIL Lea DE MILLEVILLE
3 68 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
4 67 EXPRESS DE RIVERLAND Ludovic PRESTI
5 66 VELVET GALANT Camille LOLLO
6 65 APHRODITCHILD DE BORD Cassidy CARRIE
7 64 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT
8 63 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
9 62 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS
11 60 VAUTOUR DE BRIOU Enzo DELERIS
12 59 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS
13 58 HEATHROW Marine BARRO
14 57 EVITA T Cloe MARCHIEN
15 56 APPLE DE TUS Lisa BISINOTTO
16 55 ALEGRIA DEL ORO Maureen PONT
17 54 ARMONY DE SOULT Cyrille MARTY
18 53 TOM THE DEVIL Indiana VALETTE CHAUDESAIGUES
19 52 CHOCOLAT BOIS MARGOT Z Floriane CHAVRIER
NP 51 VERACRUZ D'AUBIGNY Camille MONCERE
21 50 JASMINA A Cleo MORIN
22 49 RAJA D'HELBY Emma DURAND
23 48 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
24 47 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
25 46 CAN I GO Mailys XUEREB
26 45 CALEZAN VAN'T LAREHOF Z Juliette GARNIER
27 44 CADENCE DE MELS Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
28 43 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL
29 42 ECLIPSE LB Candice PONCIN
30 41 ELDORADO VD STROOPERSFARM Nadia KAB
31 40 ACTION DU MEDOC Elsa CAUMETTE
32 39 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
33 38 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
34 37 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN
35 36 VERTIGE DE MARK Mathilde BLANC
36 35 CALVIN DE SUZAN Loise SCHMITT
37 34 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
38 33 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
NP 32 QUALINO D'OREAL Adeline THIERY
40 31 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC
41 30 ADELAIDE DE SAM Melodie MEROUANI
42 29 SILENE DE FLEYRES Karine BURTIN
43 28 FOX'Y LADY DU GRAVEL Juliette GARNIER
44 27 BIMBO DE LOOL Clemence BROUARD
45 26 BOREAL DE CASTELNAU Christophe SEISDEDOS
46 25 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
47 24 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET
48 23 SAXO ROCTAILLADE Clara MARTIN
49 22 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE
50 21 DEAL EXTRA BIATS Crystiano DA SILVA
51 20 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET
52 19 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
53 18 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Lucia ESTABLET
54 17 ALIE MAC STAN Candice PONCIN
55 16 TEMPO DES ORES Nadia KAB
56 15 TAIKO D'OZ Anastasia HOUARD
57 14 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
NP 13 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
59 12 IFANORY Emmanuelle HERODET
60 11 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN
61 10 CALA Thibault SAUTES
62 9 CARLIJN Clothilde GUITARD
63 8 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
64 7 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
65 6 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
66 5 CLOVIS DU BATUT Margaux HATIN
67 4 QUIBAMBO DELAJOURLAIS Sabrina IMELHAINE
68 3 DAMOISELLE DU GARRET Nelly FAURE
69 2 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
70 1 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON