JUMPING DE BRIOUDES
MURET - 09/10/2020 - 11/10/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

10/10/2020 - 08:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 63


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Camille MIEDZYRZECKI
2 1 VIGO DEUX NC Z Jerome LAFFORGUE
NP 9 E MAIL CARBONNIER Philippe SOURDOIRE
NP 13 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Isis BERNARD
5 31 BALLARINA BB Z Camille MANENC
6 32 BREDA DES LOGES Clara GENDREU
7 33 ELITE DE LA VALLEE Vianey GILBERT
8 34 ESPRITT Philippe SOURDOIRE
9 35 CACHEMIR DE MAUCOU Lea BRUNEL
10 36 VALCARO MERVEILLES Logane KORBER
11 37 SAXO ROCTAILLADE Clara MARTIN
12 38 ACTION DU MEDOC Elsa CAUMETTE
13 39 SALTO BRIANELLE Elody LASSERRE
14 40 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
15 41 ONDEE D'ALCAS AA Claire DUMAS
16 42 FELIX DES FRENES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
17 43 ANGELO LEROY Ilona GUILLEMOTONIA
18 44 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
19 45 SEXYLADY D'AUROIS Pascal PAUTONNIER
20 46 VICTOIRE DE PHILIPOU Lili Rose SUD
21 47 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
22 48 VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE
23 49 VOLCO Arthur BARRERE
24 50 FLAM DU LEVANT Thomas PACHECO
25 52 UBELLIA VARENNES Chloe LAZARO
26 53 INFERNO V Chloe LEGRAND
27 54 FOR'UPS D'EN CAYLA Helene DEMBLANS
28 55 BAILA DE CAPPELLE Emmy FOURMENT
29 56 MISSADELE Morgane DALLET
30 57 PRINCESSE DU TEMPLE Marine MARTINAGE
31 58 FARTZIANA D'ARMENTI Vianey GILBERT
32 59 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
33 60 TARA DANCER Marie SAUVETRE
34 61 RIMOUSKI Clement PEIGNIEUX
35 62 ROSANA Lucie ALBERT
36 2 EMAIL DE CAZALS Chloe PIRONY
37 3 COUPE DE DINARD Clementine BONNEAU
38 4 ELTON DES FORETS Lauren MACHET
39 5 SCREAM DU TY Audrey GRETTER
40 6 FIESTA LIBELLULE Tamara JOYE
41 7 ULLAM DU RIEU Emmy FOURMENT
42 8 FERRARI DE L'HORIZON Vianey GILBERT
43 11 VICOMTESSE'JAC Izia ZUCHUAT
44 12 TIPTOP DE GAIA Fabienne VACHERET
45 15 LACRIZEOMIC Z Charlotte CARTIGNY
46 16 ELVIS DE BACON Raphael CELIS
47 17 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
48 18 ENFIN EL' DE MONTIGNY Nicolas HUI
49 19 DALI DES FROTTARDS Thomas CAMON
50 21 SYRTAKI Ely SAINT PAUL
51 22 POP MUSIC FLAMINGO Z Zoe COUDRE
52 23 VENIVIDIVICI DOMPIERE Anne Sophie CANIVET
53 24 MONACO DES AUCELS Arthur BARRERE
54 25 CALYSKA Steeve ZULIAN
55 26 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Romain JEANCLOS
56 27 ROI DES ILES Chloe LAZARO
57 28 JAMAIS ROSE Lily Rose THEIL
58 29 CARIVO Lola VIDAL
59 30 UNICBOY DU POHER Clelia PIVERT
60 51 FAKIR D'ESPOIR Romain JEANCLOS
NP 10 HERMES Caroline BORDES
NP 14 DELICATESS DU MOURENS Sarah GIUSEPPIN
NP 20 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX