JUMPING DE BRIOUDES
MURET - 09/10/2020 - 11/10/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

10/10/2020 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 46


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY
2 46 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
3 1 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
4 2 DJANGO Laure BALAS
5 3 CAMARIA ROUSSELIERE Nathalie VANTAUX
6 4 CORNET AMOUR Margret TANGERINO
7 5 VICKY DE ST JEAN*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ
8 6 VADOR DE COPPINGER Delphine FERRIE
9 7 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
10 8 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
11 9 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
12 10 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
13 11 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
14 12 BEAUTIFUL BOY MOURENS Chloe DUTHEIL
15 13 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS
16 14 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Sarah LAPASSADE
17 16 PARTY TIME 111 Z Charles VAN DE PEER
18 17 BLACK MAGIC D'ICK Clara BLAIN
19 18 VINCI D'AIGUILLY Marianne MAILLOTTE
20 19 VIGNOBLE DU COTEAU Celine FLOURETTE
21 20 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
NP 21 VVOLVERINE R'OSE Naomie GARCIA
23 22 BILY BOY DES GENETS Nicolas HUI
24 23 DIDON MONTAGNE Benjamin TREMONT
25 24 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
26 25 UNIE DES VATYS Julia LECHANTRE
27 26 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
28 27 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
29 28 GONDOR VAN DE SLUISHOEVE Charlene TAPIA
30 29 RUBIS DE PRELAVAUX Margret TANGERINO
31 30 CARLINA D'ARIEL*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ
32 31 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE
33 32 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
34 33 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
35 34 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
36 35 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
37 36 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
38 37 AISHA Z Elisa MUNOZ
39 38 QUANTAIN DE SAND Carole BERSIA
40 39 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
NP 40 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
42 41 CALINKA DE CAMAISON Julie BAGNERIS
43 42 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
44 43 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN
45 44 DILANO M Martin PROTTI
NP 15 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX