JUMPING DE BRIOUDES
MURET - 09/10/2020 - 11/10/2020 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

10/10/2020 - 17:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 61


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
2 59 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
3 60 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Emilie JOLIBERT
4 61 REA DES ESSARS Naomie GARCIA
5 1 ALVINA MENJOULET Dorothee DE VILLELE
6 2 QUIDDITCH DU LOUET Emma THIEULIN
7 3 VINKA'S ST LOUP Anais RECH
8 4 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Thierry GASC
9 5 DAYRON DE LAURORE Lucile MAUMY
10 6 CALAO DU REEL Estelle MAILLOT
11 7 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Alizee BROS
12 8 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC
13 9 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR
14 10 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
15 11 EXCEL LE COURTAL Emilie DOCHE
16 12 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
17 13 VALENTIN DU BRISEY Caroline PIAZZA
18 14 UNIQUE DE DAMA Salome GRANGE
19 15 ILLEGANT Emilie VAN DE PEER
20 16 CARIOCA Cecile NOEL
21 17 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
22 18 CYR WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Sandra SALLABERRY
23 19 DREAM WORKS Lucilou KUNTZ
24 20 DIESEL KAF Lea BONLIEU
25 21 SENSILLA DES AUCELS Andrea LORION
26 22 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
27 23 EROS LE BEL AA Marine LAMARTINIE
28 24 CARTHINA DE ROULARD Z Lena DOURY
29 25 BACHUS RADEGONDE UN Aurore CLEMENT
30 26 VIDOCK Sacha AUGEARD
31 27 VICOMTESSE'JAC Izia ZUCHUAT
32 28 CIJOLIE DE SIJU Sophie TANCHON
33 29 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
34 30 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE
NP 31 CANDO BELLO Camille SAN SEGUNDO
36 32 SEN ORITA LA TRILLE Nathalie POUECH
37 33 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
38 34 REDRHUN D'OVALIE Margot COLINET
39 35 EASY BAERENRAIN*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ
40 36 EGO DU PECH Emilie DOCHE
41 37 DJEMBE QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
42 38 TINA DE SEIDE Caroline PIAZZA
43 39 RUBIS DE BORD Barbara LAUMONIER
44 40 CHOCOLAT BOIS MARGOT Z Floriane CHAVRIER
45 41 VICENZO DES ERABLES Benoit SALES
46 42 ELYNA DE ROZES Christophe REYNAUD
47 43 AZALEE DE GARROS Sandra LAVERNY
48 44 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
49 45 QUEEN LOUVIERE Emilie TANCREDE
50 46 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT
51 47 AVALON WHITE STAR Emilie LOISEAU
52 48 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
53 49 SP BUNGEE JUMPER Fanny LACROIX
54 50 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
55 51 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
56 53 DEAL EXTRA BIATS Crystiano DA SILVA
57 54 DONA DU MEDOC Enola INIESTA
58 55 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
59 56 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
60 57 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
NP 52 GORDON VD RILOO Hamid TADJEUR