JUMPING DE BRIOUDES
MURET - 09/10/2020 - 11/10/2020 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

11/10/2020 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 71


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Camille MIEDZYRZECKI
2 69 FANJO DE PORTETENY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
3 70 DANDY DE CASTELNAU Cecile MILHORAT
4 71 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
5 1 ACTION DU MEDOC Elsa CAUMETTE
6 2 CHOCOLAT BOIS MARGOT Z Floriane CHAVRIER
7 3 ALISCO DE LA PLAGNE Clara NOYES
8 4 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
9 5 SAXO ROCTAILLADE Clara MARTIN
10 6 ANGELO LEROY Antony PACCANELLI
11 7 RUBIS DE BORD Barbara LAUMONIER
12 8 BALLARINA BB Z Camille MANENC
13 9 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
14 10 TARA DANCER Marie SAUVETRE
15 11 DAYRON DE LAURORE Lucile MAUMY
16 12 EVER Lena DELMAS
17 13 ENFIN EL' DE MONTIGNY Nicolas HUI
18 14 CALYPSO D'ENCAZEAUX Aurelie ROGET
19 15 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
20 16 JEANNE SAINT ELOI AA Amanda DIETSCH
21 17 FAHRENHEIT D'AUBIGNY Morgane CAZALS
22 18 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
23 19 MISSADELE Morgane DALLET
24 20 DONA DU MEDOC Enola INIESTA
25 21 TIPTOP DE GAIA Fabienne VACHERET
26 22 CARIVO Lola VIDAL
27 23 FILIPE DU PARC Pauline BENTABOULET
28 24 CARTOON DE CLAMENS Z Sabrina KAYSER
29 25 FARTZIANA D'ARMENTI Vianey GILBERT
30 26 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
31 27 VICOMTESSE'JAC Izia ZUCHUAT
32 28 CLEVER DEL Solene AUGHEARD
33 29 SEXYLADY D'AUROIS Pascal PAUTONNIER
34 30 RAJA D'HELBY Emma DURAND
35 32 FRACAS DU BOCAGE Charlotte PONSOLLE
36 33 JAMAIS ROSE Lily Rose THEIL
37 34 CIELO DU VIAUR Frederic JOURDANNE
38 35 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA
39 36 VIGO DEUX NC Z Jerome LAFFORGUE
NP 37 HERMES Caroline BORDES
41 38 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
42 39 ECLIPSE LB Candice PONCIN
43 40 VALCARO MERVEILLES Logane KORBER
44 41 PATTAYA Myriam DUROU
45 42 VOLCO Arthur BARRERE
46 43 FIESTA LIBELLULE Tamara JOYE
NP 44 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Isis BERNARD
48 45 DALI DES FROTTARDS Thomas CAMON
49 46 THUN'DREAM DE CAPSIL Yann SAGGIORO
50 48 DANA XXVI Lou VERON
51 49 CHELSEA DU MARQUISAT Sabrina KAYSER
52 50 ELITE DE LA VALLEE Vianey GILBERT
53 51 CRACOTTE DE FAVI Melody REINA
54 52 WESS Z Noemie BOUGHAITA
55 53 ONDEE D'ALCAS AA Claire DUMAS
56 54 ELTON DES FORETS Lauren MACHET
57 55 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY
58 56 CACHEMIR DE MAUCOU Lea BRUNEL
59 57 ROYAL DE LAZEROU Nathalie HOLTZ
60 58 VENIVIDIVICI DOMPIERE Anne Sophie CANIVET
61 59 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
NP 60 FAR WEST DES ILES Elise PONS
63 61 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC
64 62 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Margot ASSIE
65 63 BACHUS RADEGONDE UN Aurore CLEMENT
66 64 METALLICA Chloe MONTARIOL
67 65 APIS'BOY TIT Mathis PONS ICART
68 66 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
69 67 ROSANA Lucie ALBERT
NP 31 VIDOCK Sacha AUGEARD
NP 47 DELICATESS DU MOURENS Sarah GIUSEPPIN