SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Start List

15/10/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 UNO DE PESRELLE CAMILLE BELVISI
2 52 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
3 1 ONYX DES TREMIERES Caroline DEBONNE
4 2 ELORA D'OVALIE AA Marjorie ARAKELIAN
5 3 FILIPE DU PARC Pauline BENTABOULET
6 4 FREE VOLE DU TARN AA Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
7 5 COLAEE Brice GRUGEON
8 6 ESTERELLE DE CHANDOR Julie CASTERAS
9 7 CHELSEA DU MARQUISAT Sabrina KAYSER
10 8 FELICITY D'HONVAULT Alaric POCHET
11 9 VELVET D'AMIK Emilie BLANC
12 10 EXTRA DI TAI Aurelien LEROY
13 11 TEX DE MESCAM Cedric CATHALA
14 12 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
15 13 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
16 14 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA
17 15 CARTANIA EDA Pierre GINISTY
18 16 TEMPO MENJOULET Joelle DEROUBAIX
19 17 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Marie Laurence MULLER
20 18 CAPRICE DAUTRECOURT Clarisse LAVENNE
21 19 FIGARI DES GODINAUDS Carine LANDREVOT
22 20 UNICK NALIERE Christine SURTUKIAN
23 21 CIELO DU VIAUR Frederic JOURDANNE
24 22 UFANA BLIGNY Madialen CHEVALIER
25 23 ARN DE MONTPLAISIR Margaux GINESTE
26 24 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
27 25 UZELLE DES ETIERS Caroline FERT
28 26 QUANTO EX Sebastien ARDON
29 27 BANANA STAR Gwendolen FER
30 28 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
31 29 FRACAS DU BOCAGE Charlotte PONSOLLE
32 30 EASY DU PLAIN Romain LARROY
33 31 MAGIC BOY ST HUBERTUSHOEV Amandine DELOUVEE
34 32 CARTOON DE CLAMENS Z Sabrina KAYSER
35 33 FLASH DES VIGNES Alaric POCHET
36 34 FIDELIA DE LEYSSIN Sara BRIONNE
37 35 JORADO O Aurelien LEROY
38 36 BALADINE DE LAUME Cedric CATHALA
39 37 FELIX DES FRENES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
40 38 FLYER DE CHAUSSY Leslie CHARDES
41 39 EVER Lena DELMAS
42 40 ECLAT DU PECH Julie BACH
43 41 EVASION DE RIVERLAND Benjamin GRANDVALET
44 42 QUAPRICE DES JONCS Mila CHOUET
45 43 ZIG ZAG G Alice WATTRELOT
46 44 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
47 45 SILENE DE FLEYRES Karine BURTIN
48 46 GUSANNE Vincent FOURC
49 47 CONQUEST VD HAARTERHOEVE Quentin ARDON
NP 48 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN
51 49 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
52 50 ELIXIR DE BORNAT Marion BROUSSE