SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Start List

15/10/2020 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
2 72 SP BUNGEE JUMPER Fanny LACROIX
3 73 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN
4 74 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
5 75 TRAVIATA SANGE*ECURIES DU GO Magali JALIBERT
6 76 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
7 77 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
8 78 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
9 79 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS
10 80 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Brice GRUGEON
11 1 DUBLIN BOLCHET AA Gwendolen FER
12 2 CRUMBLE DE LA VIGNE Leslie PICCO
13 3 ESTORIL F Thibault CABIROL
14 4 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Aurelien LEROY
NP 5 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
16 6 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
17 7 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
18 8 END GO Brice GRUGEON
19 9 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
20 10 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
21 11 EVISA LA BUISSONNE Sara BRIONNE
22 12 ULTRAFREE Amandine DELOUVEE
23 13 007 VAN T HAGENHOF Alexandra FOULQUIE
24 14 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Lilian SIMER
25 15 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
26 16 RELY ON DES AUCELS Z Pierre GINISTY
27 17 CASALLO II Wilfried GIRBAS
28 18 ESCAPADO Z David ESCOUBAS
29 19 GASPAROV VAN HET HAZEPAD Pascal FOULQUIE
30 20 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
31 21 CALYPSO DE BETHUNE Lalla GALIBERT
32 22 BETTY DE BARRES Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
33 23 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA
34 24 BANANA STAR Gwendolen FER
35 25 DIOR DE LA NEE Neele Sophie WITTKOHL
36 26 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
37 27 FOR MADEMOISELLE B Yannick RIERA
38 28 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
39 29 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
40 30 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
41 31 CAYENE DE HUS Z Jeremie HOLLARD
42 32 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
43 33 ESMERALDA DU TER Brice GRUGEON
44 34 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
45 35 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
46 36 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
47 37 TOO MUCH DES ARNIS Z Raphael HOLLARD
48 38 UZETANY Florence MILLET
49 39 KATINKA Lilian SIMER
50 40 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
51 41 SEVEN NATION EDA Pierre GINISTY
52 42 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
53 43 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
54 44 ASJOYS CUILLERET Pascal FOULQUIE
55 45 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
56 46 EPONA DU DONJON Gilles MORERE
57 47 COCO JUMBO Gwendolen FER
58 48 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
59 49 FEELGOOD DOMERGUIE AA Ludovic SIMIONI
60 50 ALASKA DE LHOU Marine SIN
61 51 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
62 52 DUNKAN DE PIA Mathilde MIR
63 53 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
64 54 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET
65 55 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
66 56 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
67 57 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
68 58 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
69 59 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
70 60 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
71 61 SAHEL DU LANSON Z Julie DALY ERRAYA
72 62 FERNANDO MERCOEUR William SITTLER
73 63 F. Marion DUMON
74 64 ETNA MENJOULET Gilles LAUZIERE
75 65 CORUSCANT Marion LECLERCQ
76 66 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
77 67 GUSANNE Vincent FOURC
78 68 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA
79 69 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
80 70 QUALYTSIA DREAM Z Gwendolen FER
81 81 PHELINA DE SEPTON Marion BROUSSE